Bondi-Bronte Swim, Sunday, Dec 1, 2013 - 2km results overall                
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Sex Race # Cat. Time Cat Pos'n Sex Pos'n
1 EGGLETON  Wally M 9 M Elite  0:23:37 1 1
2 GRIMSEY  Ridge M 17 M Elite  0:23:45 2 2
3 POORT  Jarrod M 31 M Elite  0:24:00 3 3
4 SMITH  Eliza F 35 F Elite  0:25:10 1 1
5 ELKERTON  Zoe F 10 F Elite  0:25:15 2 2
6 BOWDEN  Andew M 152 M 25-29  0:25:41 1 4
7 WALKER  Ben M 39 M Elite  0:25:41 4 5
8 KILLEY  Erin F 23 F Elite  0:25:42 3 3
9 ROWE  Luane F 32 F Elite  0:25:46 4 4
10 O'LEARY  Siobhan F 29 F Elite  0:25:55 5 5
11 MONTGOMERY  Tom M 75 M U16  0:26:08 1 6
12 THOMSON  Liam M 38 M Elite  0:26:19 5 7
13 WILSON  Matthew M 97 M U16  0:26:21 2 8
14 HOLLARD  Tristan M 21 M Elite  0:26:22 6 9
15 MELHUISH  Iain M 692 M 35-39  0:26:23 1 10
16 KOWALSKI  Daniel M 677 M 35-39  0:26:57 2 11
17 MCGLADE  David M 218 M 25-29  0:27:16 2 12
18 VIVIAN  Philip M 1123 M 45-49  0:27:23 1 13
19 HENRY  Talbot M 657 M 35-39  0:27:26 3 14
20 BRAINE  Stuart M 834 M 40-44  0:27:33 1 15
21 KAROW  Christoph M 22 M 25-29  0:27:35 3 16
22 STEWART  Troy M 1627 M 30-34  0:27:36 1 17
23 APPLEYARD  Peter M 825 M 40-44  0:27:39 2 18
24 MONTGOMERY  Jake M 74 M U20  0:27:41 1 19
25 GLAVINCEVSKI  Julia F 14 F Elite  0:27:44 6 6
26 SKEA  Rohan M 1303 M 55-59  0:27:50 1 20
27 WIGHT  Chris M 1589 M 30-34  0:27:52 2 21
28 BOURKE  Niamh F 4 F Elite  0:27:54 7 7
29 KING  Josh M 64 M U20  0:28:01 2 22
30 HINSLEY  Nick M 2061 M 30-34  0:28:04 3 23
31 WELBORN  Lizzie F 40 F Elite  0:28:05 8 8
32 ANDERSON  Lucas M 42 M U16  0:28:07 3 24
33 TRUPKE  Thorsten M 1488 M 40-44  0:28:10 3 25
34 VELTHUIS  Connor M 95 M U20  0:28:12 3 26
35 SMITH  Caitlin F 90 F U16  0:28:14 1 9
36 VISCH  Alastair M 741 M 35-39  0:28:17 4 27
37 MOAR  James M 694 M 35-39  0:28:18 5 28
38 O'BRIEN  David M 28 M Elite  0:28:24 7 29
39 BARAKET  Sam M 1 M Elite  0:28:25 8 30
40 MOAR  Ryan M 2001 M 35-39  0:28:25 6 31
41 BREWER  Justin M 6 M Elite  0:28:29 9 32
42 HANBY  Justin M 18 M Elite  0:28:31 10 33
43 FARQUHAR  George M 12 M Elite  0:28:35 11 34
44 MAUNDER  Christopher M 1465 M 30-34  0:28:35 4 35
45 WHITE  Chris M 1645 M 30-34  0:28:37 5 36
46 SCHNABL  David M 241 M 25-29  0:28:51 4 37
47 PETTIGREW  Aidan F 83 F U16  0:28:52 2 10
48 MCKENZIE  Scott M 219 M 25-29  0:28:56 5 38
49 HAMMOND  Craig M 192 M 25-29  0:28:57 6 39
50 ZOELLER  Matt M 493 M 30-34  0:29:01 6 40
51 BOURKE  Baylee F 48 F U20  0:29:02 1 11
52 MILLER  Andrea F 557 F 30-34  0:29:02 1 12
53 SPEET  Melanie F 319 F 25-29  0:29:02 1 13
54 WEEDING  Michael M 976 M 40-44  0:29:04 4 41
55 O'NEILL  Dugald M 79 M U20  0:29:05 4 42
56 TROTTER  Eloise F 94 F U16  0:29:07 3 14
57 MAHONEY  Gavin M 426 M 30-34  0:29:15 7 43
58 MALLON  Colleen F 302 F 25-29  0:29:16 2 15
59 STEWART  Sam M 1628 M 35-39  0:29:21 7 44
60 BLAKE  Andrew M 607 M 35-39  0:29:23 8 45
61 BURTON  Jeb M 50 M U16  0:29:23 4 46
62 MILLER  Dori F 1000 F 40-44  0:29:24 1 16
63 TSCHAUT  Fi F 589 F 30-34  0:29:27 2 17
64 AVALLONE  Samuelle M 1681 M 25-29  0:29:29 7 47
65 BIRT  Madeleine F 2 F U20  0:29:29 2 18
66 CARRICK  David M 160 M 25-29  0:29:29 8 48
67 Mckeon  Emma F 2037 F Elite  0:29:30 9 19
68 MCKEON  Kaitlin F 72 F U16  0:29:34 4 20
69 STEWART  Sally F 321 F 25-29  0:29:35 3 21
70 FLEMING  John M 870 M 40-44  0:29:36 5 49
71 JUHART  Monica F 540 F 30-34  0:29:36 3 22
72 PANTO  Sal M 82 M U20  0:29:37 5 50
73 MCCLELLAND  John M 910 M 40-44  0:29:39 6 51
74 DE LORENZO  Stephen M 1461 M 55-59  0:29:40 2 52
75 HOWARD  Richard M 887 M 40-44  0:29:41 7 53
76 JACKSON  Mark M 1064 M 45-49  0:29:41 2 54
77 COLLINS  Tim M 1175 M 50-54  0:29:42 1 55
78 SPITTLE  Cameron M 727 M 35-39  0:29:44 9 56
79 MCDONALD  Keith M 911 M 40-44  0:29:45 8 57
80 BLOMBERG  Maddi F 2019 F 25-29  0:29:50 4 23
81 ASHCROFT  Neil M 333 M 30-34  0:29:53 8 58
82 CAMERON-STRANGE  Alistair M 1339 M 60-64  0:29:56 1 59
83 MUIR  Kirsten F 1663 F 25-29  0:30:01 5 24
84 HARVEY  Suzy F 1548 F 30-34  0:30:03 4 25
85 DAVIES  Heath M 1477 M 35-39  0:30:04 10 60
86 LITTLE  Christopher M 424 M 30-34  0:30:04 9 61
87 SHAW  Dean M 2094 M 25-29  0:30:05 9 62
88 OAKLEY  David M 1476 M 35-39  0:30:08 11 63
89 SMITH  Elisha F 818 F 35-39  0:30:09 1 26
90 AITKEN  Tom M 143 M 25-29  0:30:10 10 64
91 GREENBLO  Shaun M 16 M Elite  0:30:10 12 65
92 LEWIS  Richard M 421 M 30-34  0:30:10 10 66
93 SCHAFFER  Kelly F 812 F 35-39  0:30:10 2 27
94 HOMRIGHAUSEN  Sabine F 780 F 35-39  0:30:13 3 28
95 RICHMOND  Donny M 942 M 40-44  0:30:16 9 67
96 CABBAN GALTAROSSA  Gabriel M 51 M U16  0:30:20 5 68
97 SCALES  Damien M 950 M 40-44  0:30:20 10 69
98 SHIRES  Jasmine F 34 F U20  0:30:21 3 29
99 FALSON  Patch M 11 M Elite  0:30:27 13 70
100 NEALE  Daniel M 77 M U16  0:30:27 6 71
101 SOLOMONSON  Kate F 91 F U20  0:30:35 4 30
102 RIDGE  Meghan F 1436 F U16  0:30:37 5 31
103 BUTCHER  Tim M 103 M 20-24  0:30:40 1 72
104 MAY  Brian M 1508 M 50-54  0:30:42 2 73
105 CAMERON-STRANGE  Christian M 1537 M 20-24  0:30:43 2 74
106 MOORE  Dale M 917 M 40-44  0:30:44 11 75
107 VALAREZO  Sara F 1012 F 40-44  0:30:46 2 32
108 PETTIGREW  Tara F 84 F U16  0:30:47 6 33
109 FINEGAN  Jack M 180 M 25-29  0:30:48 11 76
110 SONGBERG  Bryce M 1233 M 50-54  0:30:50 3 77
111 LOOMES  Oliver M 2025 M 25-29  0:30:53 12 78
112 BATEY  Sophie F 1520 F U20  0:30:54 5 34
113 SHARPE  Juliet F 814 F 35-39  0:30:54 4 35
114 PICKING  Kieren M 85 M U20  0:30:55 6 79
115 JOSEPH  Robert M 1196 M 50-54  0:30:59 4 80
116 STOCKDALE  Jordan M 964 M 40-44  0:31:00 12 81
117 BELL  Lachlan M 46 M U16  0:31:02 7 82
118 SILVERMAN  Gideon M 243 M 25-29  0:31:03 13 83
119 CLYNE  Shaun M 849 M 40-44  0:31:04 13 84
120 ADAMS  Jack M 41 M U16  0:31:05 8 85
121 LAERY  Andrew M 1652 M 35-39  0:31:07 12 86
122 BANKS  Jeff M 1332 M 65-69  0:31:09 1 87
123 GALLOP  Kate F 292 F 25-29  0:31:09 6 36
124 MARTINOSKI  Madeline F 68 F U20  0:31:14 6 37
125 BEADLE  Thomas M 148 M 25-29  0:31:16 14 88
126 CHUTE  Kieran M 164 M 25-29  0:31:18 15 89
127 ZOELLER  Joshua M 277 M 25-29  0:31:19 16 90
128 BALDOCK  Cyril M 1331 M 70+  0:31:20 1 91
129 CULLEN  Skye F 54 F U16  0:31:20 7 38
130 DAVIDSON  Cohen M 634 M 35-39  0:31:27 13 92
131 MCJANNETT  Lucy F 1430 F U16  0:31:29 8 39
132 BASIL-JONES  Jack M 45 M U20  0:31:41 7 93
133 KULIBAB  Kurt M 415 M 30-34  0:31:41 11 94
134 BECK  Simon M 337 M 30-34  0:31:43 12 95
135 FANNING  Nigel M 642 M 35-39  0:31:46 14 96
136 MCCOUAT  Nick M 431 M 30-34  0:31:46 13 97
137 AGIUS  Richard M 1256 M 45-49  0:31:47 3 98
138 DERRICOTT  Paul M 1453 M 30-34  0:31:47 14 99
139 MAKIN  Harley M 427 M 30-34  0:31:49 15 100
140 MILES  Joe M 1662 M 40-44  0:31:53 14 101
141 O'SULLIVAN  Mark M 1607 M 45-49  0:31:53 4 102
142 SIMMONDS  Daniel M 459 M 30-34  0:31:53 16 103
143 HAMMOND  Ian M 1434 M 30-34  0:31:55 17 104
144 LONG  Peter M 1355 M 65-69  0:31:55 2 105
145 WEBBER  Michael M 484 M 30-34  0:31:55 18 106
146 STANDLICK  Brian M 1304 M 55-59  0:31:56 3 107
147 DENT  Nick M 106 M 20-24  0:31:57 3 108
148 JONES  Alex M 200 M 25-29  0:31:57 17 109
149 REVI  Alisa F 804 F 35-39  0:31:57 5 40
150 MASTER  James M 428 M 30-34  0:31:58 19 110
151 MCPHERSON  ANGUS M 2058 M 20-24  0:31:58 4 111
152 ELLIS  Graeme M 2076 M 50-54  0:31:59 5 112
153 KEARNEY  Sue F 1320 F 55-59  0:32:01 1 41
154 HATTON  Chris M 655 M 35-39  0:32:02 15 113
155 MCKENZIE-HICKS  Leonie F 2010 F 45-49  0:32:04 1 42
156 LARGE  Richard M 416 M 30-34  0:32:05 20 114
157 LUCAS  Daniel M 1288 M 55-59  0:32:05 4 115
158 HIRSCHOWITZ  Harry M 1191 M 50-54  0:32:08 6 116
159 STANGER  Adam M 248 M 25-29  0:32:08 18 117
160 PARRY  Graeme M 443 M 30-34  0:32:10 21 118
161 KEMP  Melinda F 1321 F 55-59  0:32:11 2 43
162 TEIXEIRA  Adrian M 471 M 30-34  0:32:12 22 119
163 BIRCH  Peter M 341 M 30-34  0:32:13 23 120
164 FOUNTAIN  Matt M 1599 M 30-34  0:32:13 24 121
165 LEJINS  Ziggi M 1199 M 50-54  0:32:15 7 122
166 CURBY  Andrew M 7 M Elite  0:32:16 14 123
167 STARKEY  Chris M 465 M 30-34  0:32:17 25 124
168 KOEN  Sarah F 811 F 35-39  0:32:18 6 44
169 JAMES  Hywel M 405 M 30-34  0:32:22 26 125
170 SILVERMAN  Jacob M 244 M 25-29  0:32:22 19 126
171 CHAPMAN  Blair M 1557 M 30-34  0:32:23 27 127
172 SKIPPER  Andrew M 2047 M 30-34  0:32:23 28 128
173 GREENSLADE  David M 1052 M 45-49  0:32:28 5 129
174 CREMER  Isaac M 1518 M U16  0:32:33 9 130
175 CUTHILL  Hamish M 105 M 20-24  0:32:33 5 131
176 BANDUCCI  Ella F 44 F U20  0:32:35 7 45
177 STROUD  Matt M 469 M 30-34  0:32:36 29 132
178 COLLIS  Gary M 2040 M 30-34  0:32:38 30 133
179 HOLLIS  Ryan M 198 M 25-29  0:32:40 20 134
180 KOCH  Sarah F 786 F 35-39  0:32:42 7 46
181 SMITH  Edward M 247 M 25-29  0:32:43 21 135
182 MCARTHUR  Christopher M 1077 M 45-49  0:32:46 6 136
183 BUTCHER  Chris M 1268 M 55-59  0:32:51 5 137
184 PATRIDGE  Michael M 705 M 35-39  0:32:51 16 138
185 BOUSTRED  Niell M 1163 M 50-54  0:32:52 8 139
186 GROSSBERG  Elliot M 61 M U16  0:32:52 10 140
187 HATTEN  Phil M 1349 M 60-64  0:32:52 2 141
188 EDSTEIN  Murray M 175 M 25-29  0:32:53 22 142
189 LEAMON  Rosemary F 1258 F 50-54  0:32:53 1 47
190 GRIESSEL  Francesco M 190 M 25-29  0:32:54 23 143
191 HUDSON  Mark M 662 M 35-39  0:32:54 17 144
192 ROSS  George M 1497 M 30-34  0:32:55 31 145
193 STEWART  Luke M 729 M 35-39  0:32:55 18 146
194 CORNISH  Kathy F 1251 F 50-54  0:32:56 2 48
195 CARTLIDGE  Ross M 1172 M 50-54  0:32:57 9 147
196 DRINKWATER  Mark M 638 M 35-39  0:32:58 19 148
197 BURKE  Richard M 1166 M 50-54  0:32:59 10 149
198 CHAPMAN  Joel M 162 M 25-29  0:33:02 24 150
199 MCATMNEY  Jim M 1206 M 50-54  0:33:02 11 151
200 STONE  Mick M 251 M 25-29  0:33:02 25 152
201 WATKINS  Joe M 744 M 35-39  0:33:03 20 153
202 MCANNENY  Christopher M 1590 M 35-39  0:33:04 21 154
203 CULLEN  Lorraine F 508 F 30-34  0:33:07 5 49
204 EMMIERTON  Gary M 1516 M 50-54  0:33:07 12 155
205 KIRBY  Tim M 675 M 35-39  0:33:07 22 156
206 BASCHE  Jamie M 336 M 30-34  0:33:08 32 157
207 DAVIS  Tom M 56 M U20  0:33:08 8 158
208 OPALACH  Edward M 1296 M 55-59  0:33:09 6 159
209 BELL Graeme M 1158 M 50-54  0:33:10 13 160
210 ERSOY  Renan M 374 M 30-34  0:33:10 33 161
211 MAYO  Oliver M 688 M 35-39  0:33:13 23 162
212 BLANK  Vaughan M 1022 M 45-49  0:33:15 7 163
213 NEWMARCH  Russell M 2046 M 35-39  0:33:15 24 164
214 BACKHOUSE  Matthew M 601 M 35-39  0:33:21 25 165
215 DOBNER  Mallory F 58 F U20  0:33:21 8 50
216 LAPHAM  Jai M 207 M 25-29  0:33:21 26 166
217 PROP  Carol F 1261 F 50-54  0:33:21 3 51
218 MOORE  Tony M 1292 M 55-59  0:33:22 7 167
219 FIRMIN  Michael M 868 M 40-44  0:33:23 15 168
220 ROSS  Jon M 1302 M 55-59  0:33:24 8 169
221 GAIL  Kirstin F 291 F 25-29  0:33:25 7 52
222 RITCHIE  ROB M 2055 M 30-34  0:33:25 34 170
223 BELL  Terence M 339 M 30-34  0:33:26 35 171
224 BOYERS  James M 1571 M 25-29  0:33:26 27 172
225 MITCHELL  Sam M 1595 M 35-39  0:33:28 26 173
226 SKERMAN  Philip M 246 M 25-29  0:33:30 28 174
227 STACE  Grant M 1541 M 30-34  0:33:30 36 175
228 BREEN  Neil M 1026 M 45-49  0:33:31 8 176
229 TURNER  Jess F 324 F 25-29  0:33:31 8 53
230 RYAN  Georgina F 89 F U16  0:33:35 9 54
231 WILLIAMS  Dane M 269 M 25-29  0:33:35 29 177
232 SEIDENBERG  Luisa F 813 F 35-39  0:33:37 8 55
233 FRITH  Ewan M 644 M 35-39  0:33:39 27 178
234 GRAY  Nick M 385 M 30-34  0:33:39 37 179
235 GRUNBERGER  SARAH F 2066 F 20-24  0:33:39 1 56
236 RANKIN  Tim M 1601 M 25-29  0:33:39 30 180
237 CREMER  Glen M 1519 M 45-49  0:33:41 9 181
238 KILLEN  Brendon M 204 M 25-29  0:33:41 31 182
239 EVANS  Alex M 177 M 25-29  0:33:42 32 183
240 JENKINS  Rob M 1065 M 45-49  0:33:42 10 184
241 COOMBS  Fraser M 169 M 25-29  0:33:43 33 185
242 PALFREY  Martin M 1223 M 50-54  0:33:45 14 186
243 ARKINS  Tom M 99 M 20-24  0:33:46 6 187
244 CHIMES  Allen M 1424 M 50-54  0:33:47 15 188
245 MILLER  Chassagne F 307 F 25-29  0:33:47 9 57
246 O'GRADY  Dave M 1220 M 50-54  0:33:47 16 189
247 KELLY  Neil M 1674 M 30-34  0:33:48 38 190
248 WARD  Matt M 481 M 30-34  0:33:48 39 191
249 REYBURN  Colin M 1095 M 45-49  0:33:52 11 192
250 CAHILL  James M 158 M 25-29  0:33:53 34 193
251 SUNDERLAND  Paul M 1451 M 25-29  0:33:53 35 194
252 FALLON  Riley M 60 M U20  0:33:54 9 195
253 FARRELLY  Louise F 519 F 30-34  0:33:54 6 58
254 SIMPSON  Ravi M 460 M 30-34  0:33:57 40 196
255 SHEEKEY  Suzanne F 815 F 35-39  0:33:58 9 59
256 ELLICE-FLINT  Ross M 1273 M 55-59  0:33:59 9 197
257 PURKISS  Georgina F 86 F U16  0:33:59 10 60
258 BYRNE  Jimmy M 354 M 30-34  0:34:00 41 198
259 SMALL  Daniel M 121 M 20-24  0:34:00 7 199
260 MARRIOTT  Keith M 1205 M 50-54  0:34:01 17 200
261 PLAYFAIR  Judy F 1385 F 60-64  0:34:02 1 61
262 BAXTER  Michael M 102 M 20-24  0:34:04 8 201
263 HAYES  Matt M 1058 M 45-49  0:34:04 12 202
264 HINDS  Sam M 196 M 25-29  0:34:04 36 203
265 PARR  Luke M 442 M 30-34  0:34:04 42 204
266 STARR  Eloise F 1466 F 30-34  0:34:04 7 62
267 CAIN  Shannon M 621 M 35-39  0:34:06 28 205
268 MCKELVIE  Michael M 1079 M 45-49  0:34:07 13 206
269 FERBUYT  Rebecca F 288 F 25-29  0:34:11 10 63
270 GARDNER  Philip M 1047 M 45-49  0:34:11 14 207
271 HOUGHTON  GEMMA F 2065 F 30-34  0:34:11 8 64
272 BROWNLOW  Max M 49 M U20  0:34:12 10 208
273 MCGREGOR  Peter M 1208 M 50-54  0:34:13 18 209
274 CRAWFORD  Kristin F 765 F 35-39  0:34:14 10 65
275 ODONNELL  David M 926 M 40-44  0:34:14 16 210
276 JAMES  Susan F 1137 F 45-49  0:34:15 2 66
277 CRAWFORD  Finlay M 1178 M 50-54  0:34:18 19 211
278 DIGBY  Jessie F 57 F U16  0:34:18 11 67
279 O'NEILL  Seamus M 80 M U16  0:34:18 11 212
280 ARMSTRONG  Kaatya F 1472 F 20-24  0:34:19 2 68
281 CLARK  CAMERON M 2059 M 35-39  0:34:19 29 213
282 DYSON  Georgia F 59 F U16  0:34:19 12 69
283 ECONOMOU  Elia M 640 M 35-39  0:34:19 30 214
284 HINSLEY  Mark M 2075 M 30-34  0:34:19 43 215
285 JAMES  David M 1195 M 50-54  0:34:19 20 216
286 CARTER  Annabelle F 1470 F 20-24  0:34:20 3 70
287 COOKE  ANDY M 2051 M 35-39  0:34:20 31 217
288 LE LU Gwenola F 788 F 35-39  0:34:20 11 71
289 MCCORMACK  Nick M 430 M 30-34  0:34:20 44 218
290 MIRABITO  Kara F 1471 F 20-24  0:34:20 4 72
291 YOUNGMAN  Ross M 1245 M 50-54  0:34:20 21 219
292 HULL  Cody M 1530 M U20  0:34:21 11 220
293 BERMAN  Steven M 1159 M 50-54  0:34:22 22 221
294 SOLOMONSON  Tamara F 92 F U16  0:34:22 13 73
295 MOR  Dan M 695 M 35-39  0:34:23 32 222
296 THOMSON  Kirsty F 587 F 30-34  0:34:23 9 74
297 BRINSMEAD  Simon M 613 M 35-39  0:34:24 33 223
298 MORONEY  Carissa F 309 F 25-29  0:34:24 11 75
299 WYNN  Peter M 1310 M 55-59  0:34:24 10 224
300 CIESLA  Michael M 165 M 25-29  0:34:25 37 225
301 LOCKWOOD  Josie F 26 F 20-24  0:34:25 5 76
302 REEVES  Sarah F 88 F U20  0:34:26 9 77
303 LENNON  SIMON M 2054 M 35-39  0:34:27 34 226
304 WHITE  Lorna F 327 F 25-29  0:34:27 12 78
305 BENSON  Lachlan M 829 M 40-44  0:34:28 17 227
306 AUBIN  Brian M 1156 M 50-54  0:34:29 23 228
307 LLOYD  Danielo M 1655 M 40-44  0:34:30 18 229
308 OLSSON  Lisa F 312 F 25-29  0:34:30 13 79
309 HICKEY  Adam M 394 M 30-34  0:34:31 45 230
310 BROWN  Christopher M 350 M 30-34  0:34:34 46 231
311 COLLIS  Scott M 628 M 35-39  0:34:36 35 232
312 JACKSON  Graham M 667 M 35-39  0:34:36 36 233
313 TOLHURST  Philip M 257 M 25-29  0:34:36 38 234
314 LANG  Tamera F 544 F 30-34  0:34:38 10 80
315 ROBERTSON  Bruce M 1301 M 55-59  0:34:38 11 235
316 THORNBER  Ben M 734 M 35-39  0:34:38 37 236
317 KROPMAN  Colin M 1606 M 50-54  0:34:39 24 237
318 MARLER  Jonny M 1680 M 30-34  0:34:39 47 238
319 SMITH  Andrew M 461 M 30-34  0:34:40 48 239
320 WEST  Marc M 485 M 30-34  0:34:40 49 240
321 WYER  Thomas M 489 M 30-34  0:34:40 50 241
322 EINSTEIN  Kevin M 373 M 30-34  0:34:41 51 242
323 PATON  James M 30 M Elite  0:34:42 15 243
324 LORIMER  David M 1201 M 50-54  0:34:44 25 244
325 HOLLARD  Jason M 1062 M 45-49  0:34:45 15 245
326 KLINE  Tom M 1447 M 30-34  0:34:45 52 246
327 MCMAHON  Alexis F 555 F 30-34  0:34:45 11 81
328 FERGUSON  Bernie M 375 M 30-34  0:34:46 53 247
329 FONT SADURNI  Josep M 1467 M 35-39  0:34:47 38 248
330 MALADY  Matthew M 2045 M 30-34  0:34:47 54 249
331 SPRUHAN  Mark M 1235 M 50-54  0:34:47 26 250
332 ROBERTS  Clive M 1228 M 50-54  0:34:48 27 251
333 WHITE  Ben M 747 M 35-39  0:34:48 39 252
334 COOMBES  Rich M 2007 M 30-34  0:34:49 55 253
335 FLAHERTY-SPARK  Amander F 1254 F 50-54  0:34:49 4 82
336 MCLENNAN  Ruskin M 1596 M 45-49  0:34:49 16 254
337 BARNES  Michael M 1440 M 55-59  0:34:50 12 255
338 STOREY  Gavin M 1561 M 30-34  0:34:51 56 256
339 ALCOCK  Catherine F 494 F 30-34  0:34:52 12 83
340 TARRAF  Nour Eedin M 2083 M 30-34  0:34:52 57 257
341 GALLAGHER  Paul M 1576 M 50-54  0:34:53 28 258
342 HILL  Ryan M 395 M 30-34  0:34:53 58 259
343 LLEWELYN  Rhian F 547 F 30-34  0:34:53 13 84
344 MCLELLAND  Dean M 434 M 30-34  0:34:53 59 260
345 DUDIN  Piers M 639 M 35-39  0:34:54 40 261
346 EDDY  Simon M 372 M 30-34  0:34:54 60 262
347 MADDEN  Zoey F 549 F 30-34  0:34:54 14 85
348 BOAS  Michael M 149 M 25-29  0:34:55 39 263
349 MACKLEY  Caroline F 1145 F 45-49  0:34:55 3 86
350 MORGAN  Harriet F 1550 F 30-34  0:34:55 15 87
351 COUE  Vincent M 360 M 30-34  0:34:56 61 264
352 ECHOLS  Christina F 991 F 40-44  0:34:57 3 88
353 LEFEBVRE  Nicholas M 1068 M 45-49  0:34:57 17 265
354 SZABO  Mark M 252 M 25-29  0:34:57 40 266
355 MCKINNON  Toby M 690 M 35-39  0:35:00 41 267
356 SWINFIELD  Steven M 731 M 35-39  0:35:00 42 268
357 CHARLES  Tom M 1629 M 35-39  0:35:01 43 269
358 DIMCIC  Chantal F 514 F 30-34  0:35:01 16 89
359 BENNETT  Tim M 604 M 35-39  0:35:02 44 270
360 COLLINS  Garry M 1174 M 50-54  0:35:02 29 271
361 ELVIN-JENSEN  Anna F 771 F 35-39  0:35:02 12 90
362 EVERINGHAM  Peter M 1041 M 45-49  0:35:03 18 272
363 EVISON  Jocie F 1600 F 40-44  0:35:03 4 91
364 LAHRA  Hugo M 65 M U16  0:35:03 12 273
365 MACREADY  David M 1646 M 40-44  0:35:03 19 274
366 MATUSKA  Daniel M 216 M 25-29  0:35:03 41 275
367 MILLAR  James M 1215 M 50-54  0:35:04 30 276
368 DURAND  Alexis M 107 M 20-24  0:35:05 9 277
369 FITZGERALD  Samuel M 183 M 25-29  0:35:06 42 278
370 SHAKESPEARE  Nathan M 1696 M 45-49  0:35:09 19 279
371 FREELAND  Nicholas M 109 M 20-24  0:35:10 10 280
372 HUNTER  Sean M 401 M 30-34  0:35:10 62 281
373 MILLGATE  Anthony M 1457 M 40-44  0:35:10 20 282
374 ZOELLER  Stephen M 1378 M 60-64  0:35:10 3 283
375 BUCHANAN  Sarah F 761 F 35-39  0:35:11 13 92
376 HAWTHORNE  Ross M 1189 M 50-54  0:35:11 31 284
377 HURST  Paul M 1285 M 55-59  0:35:11 13 285
378 LAHEY  Kristen F 298 F 25-29  0:35:11 14 93
379 SUMMERS  Dean M 1468 M 50-54  0:35:13 32 286
380 HINCHLIFF  Sharna F 996 F 40-44  0:35:16 5 94
381 DELLA-FRANCA  William M 1637 M U16  0:35:19 13 287
382 DUNDAS  Gayle F 1381 F 60-64  0:35:19 2 95
383 MCFARLANE  Hamish M 689 M 35-39  0:35:20 45 288
384 TWYBLE  Jonathon M 125 M 20-24  0:35:20 11 289
385 BULLOCK  Phil M 1664 M 35-39  0:35:21 46 290
386 SNEDDON  Greg M 2028 M 40-44  0:35:21 21 291
387 GATELY  Anne F 1134 F 45-49  0:35:22 4 96
388 PURBRICK  Giles M 712 M 35-39  0:35:22 47 292
389 WAKELIN  Tracey F 822 F 35-39  0:35:22 14 97
390 MILLER  Addison M 117 M 20-24  0:35:23 12 293
391 MCARTHUR  Lachlan M 70 M U16  0:35:24 14 294
392 WALKER  Geoff M 1444 M 50-54  0:35:24 33 295
393 BATTEN  Denys F 1454 F 50-54  0:35:25 5 98
394 CURR  Joel M 55 M U20  0:35:25 12 296
395 MACKRELL  James M 115 M 20-24  0:35:27 13 297
396 VOLZ  Felix M 478 M 30-34  0:35:27 63 298
397 HOMER  Brenda M 1517 M 25-29  0:35:28 43 299
398 MORRIS  Daniel M 920 M 40-44  0:35:28 22 300
399 GOTO  Noriko F 526 F 30-34  0:35:29 17 99
400 PACE  Alex M 930 M 40-44  0:35:29 23 301
401 MANNING  Brooke F 67 F U16  0:35:30 14 100
402 TOBIN  Simon M 1118 M 45-49  0:35:30 20 302
403 COBDEN  Simon M 1173 M 50-54  0:35:31 34 303
404 HOSSACK  Ian M 1284 M 55-59  0:35:31 14 304
405 WEALE  Charlotte F 96 F U16  0:35:31 15 101
406 YELDON  Molly F 2014 F U16  0:35:31 16 102
407 JEWELL  Hagen M 406 M 30-34  0:35:32 64 305
408 CHRISTMAS  Martin M 2080 M 50-54  0:35:33 35 306
409 NEALON  Craig M 1218 M 50-54  0:35:36 36 307
410 MCALPINE  Ashleigh F 69 F U16  0:35:39 17 103
411 NEALE  Gabrielle F 78 F U20  0:35:39 10 104
412 SLOANE  Elizabeth F 1604 F 50-54  0:35:41 6 105
413 MACKAY  Cathy F 1144 F 45-49  0:35:44 5 106
414 VARADARAJAN  Vivek M 264 M 25-29  0:35:44 44 308
415 O'CONNELL  Justine F 801 F 35-39  0:35:45 15 107
416 VEALE  Jason M 972 M 40-44  0:35:45 24 309
417 BAIRD  Bruce M 1330 M 70+  0:35:46 2 310
418 LEWIS  David M 420 M 30-34  0:35:47 65 311
419 MURRAY  John M 1217 M 50-54  0:35:47 37 312
420 BUNNING  Daniel M 836 M 40-44  0:35:49 25 313
421 FRYER  Georgia F 290 F 25-29  0:35:49 15 108
422 DE MASTRE  Cate F 2020 F 25-29  0:35:50 16 109
423 VAN DEN BERG Julien M 263 M 25-29  0:35:51 45 314
424 ELDER  Denise F 1382 F 60-64  0:35:52 3 110
425 BANAK  Michael M 1597 M 40-44  0:35:56 26 315
426 CHADWICK  Ben M 2098 M 40-44  0:35:57 27 316
427 MILLER  Peter M 1291 M 55-59  0:35:57 15 317
428 CLOWES  Moray M 848 M 40-44  0:35:58 28 318
429 WEARN  Steve M 1124 M 45-49  0:35:58 21 319
430 ROWE  Tyson M 238 M 25-29  0:35:59 46 320
431 GARLICK  Andy M 185 M 25-29  0:36:00 47 321
432 MOYLAN  Ben M 697 M 35-39  0:36:01 48 322
433 DELANEY  James M 1566 M 50-54  0:36:02 38 323
434 WOODWARD  Andrew M 276 M 25-29  0:36:03 48 324
435 MAIDMENT  Mark M 1074 M 45-49  0:36:04 22 325
436 SAXTON  Sam M 719 M 35-39  0:36:04 49 326
437 WILSON  Oliver M 272 M 25-29  0:36:05 49 327
438 FALLON  John M 1181 M 50-54  0:36:06 39 328
439 LE CLERC  Brett M 903 M 40-44  0:36:06 29 329
440 MATHERS  Phillip M 1359 M 65-69  0:36:06 3 330
441 CHERRIER  Diane F 505 F 30-34  0:36:07 18 111
442 CAIN  Nick M 355 M 30-34  0:36:08 66 331
443 CHRISTOPHER  Andrew M 1427 M 45-49  0:36:08 23 332
444 ELLIS  Nicola F 770 F 35-39  0:36:08 16 112
445 MAREUIL  Sarah F 304 F 25-29  0:36:08 17 113
446 SHIELDS  Philip M 954 M 40-44  0:36:08 30 333
447 BASSETT  Sally F 1311 F 55-59  0:36:09 3 114
448 KRONE  Brendan M 24 M 40-44  0:36:09 31 334
449 KING  Leeanne F 1138 F 45-49  0:36:10 6 115
450 AUSTIN  Barnaby M 100 M 20-24  0:36:11 14 335
451 DARGAN  Tom M 364 M 30-34  0:36:11 67 336
452 GENCUR  Van M 646 M 35-39  0:36:11 50 337
453 BIRRELL  John M 2077 M 20-24  0:36:12 15 338
454 DAVIS  Craig M 1179 M 50-54  0:36:12 40 339
455 MCFARLANE  Dougal M 432 M 30-34  0:36:13 68 340
456 POPHFER  Shane M 1090 M 45-49  0:36:15 24 341
457 NICHOLSON  Louise F 311 F 25-29  0:36:16 18 116
458 WILLOWS  Paul M 1309 M 55-59  0:36:18 16 342
459 MCGREGOR  Rob M 1209 M 50-54  0:36:19 41 343
460 PATIENCE  Tristan M 444 M 30-34  0:36:20 69 344
461 FORSTERLING  Simon M 1640 M 35-39  0:36:25 51 345
462 MCDONALD  Georgie F 553 F 30-34  0:36:27 19 117
463 PLAYFAIR  Petra F 1325 F 55-59  0:36:27 4 118
464 WOKKER  Chris M 275 M 25-29  0:36:27 50 346
465 HUNT  Alan M 400 M 30-34  0:36:28 70 347
466 LUSH  Minouschka F 791 F 35-39  0:36:28 17 119
467 MULLER  Eva F 310 F 25-29  0:36:28 19 120
468 CURTIS  Sean M 856 M 40-44  0:36:29 32 348
469 PHILLIPS  Kylie F 1555 F 25-29  0:36:29 20 121
470 TAIT  Patrick M 253 M 25-29  0:36:29 51 349
471 ROGERS  James M 1676 M 35-39  0:36:30 52 350
472 MIDOLO  Anthony M 1214 M 50-54  0:36:33 42 351
473 NEWTON  Michael M 922 M 40-44  0:36:33 33 352
474 UGARTE  Andrew M 1513 M 50-54  0:36:33 43 353
475 FULLBROOK  Steven M 1626 M 35-39  0:36:34 53 354
476 GRIBBON  Mark M 189 M 25-29  0:36:35 52 355
477 LIEBMANN  Colin M 2004 M 50-54  0:36:35 44 356
478 PATTULLO  Felicity F 569 F 30-34  0:36:37 20 122
479 SPILLANE  Thomas M 1698 M 50-54  0:36:38 45 357
480 CALLANDER  Matt M 839 M 40-44  0:36:39 34 358
481 DE IURE  Gianni M 172 M 25-29  0:36:39 53 359
482 GASSON  John M 1185 M 50-54  0:36:39 46 360
483 BECK  Julia F 757 F 35-39  0:36:40 18 123
484 D'ALMEIDA  Ryan M 857 M 40-44  0:36:40 35 361
485 HENDERSON  Nick M 392 M 30-34  0:36:40 71 362
486 VAN BEEK  Tom M 262 M 25-29  0:36:40 54 363
487 PITT  Simon M 234 M 25-29  0:36:43 55 364
488 BARBER  Toby M 603 M 35-39  0:36:44 54 365
489 GUTHRIE  Kate F 775 F 35-39  0:36:44 19 124
490 OAKES  Craig M 441 M 30-34  0:36:44 72 366
491 HAMER  David M 654 M 35-39  0:36:45 55 367
492 STEAD  Martin M 1666 M 35-39  0:36:46 56 368
493 BOOTH  Geoff M 1160 M 50-54  0:36:47 47 369
494 THOMPSON  Patrick M 1307 M 55-59  0:36:48 17 370
495 CASTRO CERNEAZ  Tatiana F 52 F U16  0:36:49 18 125
496 STAPEL  Kees M 464 M 30-34  0:36:49 73 371
497 BROWNJOHN  Cameron M 616 M 35-39  0:36:50 57 372
498 SIMMONS  Anna F 318 F 25-29  0:36:50 21 126
499 CHURCH  Paul M 625 M 35-39  0:36:52 58 373
500 EGAN  Jessica F 287 F 25-29  0:36:52 22 127
501 MCLELLAN  Michael M 1563 M 50-54  0:36:53 48 374
502 JOHNSTON  Kellie F 536 F 30-34  0:36:55 21 128
503 MORCOMBE  Todd M 919 M 40-44  0:36:55 36 375
504 MARRINER  Anthony M 909 M 40-44  0:36:57 37 376
505 MCCARRICK  Patrick M 217 M 25-29  0:36:58 56 377
506 LUGSDIN  Allister M 1683 M 55-59  0:37:00 18 378
507 FINNERTY  Emma F 772 F 35-39  0:37:02 20 129
508 HAWKINS  Rob M 1350 M 60-64  0:37:02 4 379
509 PETTIFER  Jill F 1324 F 55-59  0:37:02 5 130
510 RANKIN  Donna F 1148 F 45-49  0:37:02 7 131
511 HENDRY  Jen F 529 F 30-34  0:37:03 22 132
512 KEMP  Stephen M 2042 M 30-34  0:37:03 74 380
513 ECOB  Matt M 19 M 25-29  0:37:04 57 381
514 STANLEY  Amber F 582 F 30-34  0:37:04 23 133
515 BRODOVCKY  Sam M 615 M 35-39  0:37:05 59 382
516 COONEY  Belinda F 989 F 40-44  0:37:05 6 134
517 SINGER  Michael M 957 M 40-44  0:37:06 38 383
518 MOSES  James M 1361 M 60-64  0:37:07 5 384
519 PHILLIPS  William M 1363 M 70+  0:37:07 3 385
520 BAXTER  Jenny F 756 F 35-39  0:37:08 21 135
521 TORNIELLI DI CRESTVOLANT Stefano M 259 M 25-29  0:37:08 58 386
522 HATCH  Kelly F 293 F 25-29  0:37:10 23 136
523 KEELEY  Erika F 541 F 30-34  0:37:10 24 137
524 BOOTH  Tara F 759 F 35-39  0:37:11 22 138
525 HARMAN  Jim M 880 M 40-44  0:37:12 39 387
526 JAGOE  Felicia F 1435 F 35-39  0:37:12 23 139
527 DUNCAN  Cameron M 1450 M 45-49  0:37:13 25 388
528 ELLIS  Stephen M 1274 M 55-59  0:37:13 19 389
529 WALL  Stephan M 975 M 40-44  0:37:15 40 390
530 WRIGHT  Jeremy M 1377 M 60-64  0:37:15 6 391
531 CARSON  Gary M 844 M 40-44  0:37:17 41 392
532 MINAHAN  Andrew M 437 M 30-34  0:37:17 75 393
533 DACRES-MANNINGS  Sarah F 1129 F 45-49  0:37:22 8 140
534 LUDEKE  John M 1356 M 60-64  0:37:22 7 394
535 AMOS  Hannah F 1545 F 20-24  0:37:23 6 141
536 BROWN  Clara F 500 F 30-34  0:37:24 25 142
537 DAVIS  Luke M 2008 M 20-24  0:37:24 16 395
538 POTTER  William M 448 M 30-34  0:37:24 76 396
539 TILLEY  Jared M 256 M 25-29  0:37:25 59 397
540 HUSEMANN  Alexander M 112 M 20-24  0:37:26 17 398
541 FRY  Tom M 1045 M 45-49  0:37:27 26 399
542 FLEMING  Matthew M 378 M 30-34  0:37:28 77 400
543 BUCHANAN  Ben M 155 M 25-29  0:37:30 60 401
544 FOUNTAIN  Carlie F 1598 F 30-34  0:37:30 26 143
545 FRITH  David M 380 M 30-34  0:37:30 78 402
546 SCOTTS  Anthony M 952 M 40-44  0:37:30 42 403
547 EERHARD  Tim M 865 M 40-44  0:37:31 43 404
548 BANDUCCI  Brad M 1019 M 45-49  0:37:32 27 405
549 BECK  Tiffany F 280 F 25-29  0:37:33 24 144
550 DUNLOP  Anthony M 2002 M 45-49  0:37:33 28 406
551 ATHERTON  Tom M 334 M 30-34  0:37:34 79 407
552 MCINTOSH  Dane M 1078 M 45-49  0:37:34 29 408
553 O'TOOLE  Garry M 1221 M 50-54  0:37:34 49 409
554 GROPP  Mathew M 387 M 30-34  0:37:35 80 410
555 HAHN  Chuck M 1348 M 65-69  0:37:35 4 411
556 GORDON  Hannah F 1423 F 30-34  0:37:37 27 145
557 WALLIS  Job M 2029 M 40-44  0:37:37 44 412
558 CAIN  Andrew M 837 M 40-44  0:37:38 45 413
559 WITT  Mathias M 749 M 35-39  0:37:38 60 414
560 LE CLERC  Glen M 902 M 40-44  0:37:39 46 415
561 MUNCE  Jeremy M 698 M 35-39  0:37:39 61 416
562 NOBLE  Nick M 924 M 40-44  0:37:39 47 417
563 WAGNER  Anna F 591 F 30-34  0:37:39 28 146
564 WESSON  David M 1692 M 50-54  0:37:39 50 418
565 BREWER  Matthew M 346 M 30-34  0:37:40 81 419
566 FAIRWEATHER  Andrew M 867 M 40-44  0:37:40 48 420
567 STEWART  Jessica F 583 F 30-34  0:37:40 29 147
568 KEALL  Sam M 899 M 40-44  0:37:41 49 421
569 SEDGWICZ  Malcolm M 2079 M 40-44  0:37:41 50 422
570 BIRRELL  Nicolas M 342 M 30-34  0:37:43 82 423
571 BROMFIELD  Warren M 348 M 30-34  0:37:44 83 424
572 JACOBI  William M 404 M 30-34  0:37:44 84 425
573 OWEN  Jess F 567 F 30-34  0:37:44 30 148
574 CAIN  Dave M 620 M 35-39  0:37:46 62 426
575 APPERLEY  Troy M 824 M 40-44  0:37:47 51 427
576 BURKE  Andrew M 1028 M 45-49  0:37:47 30 428
577 SAWYER  James M 2041 M 40-44  0:37:47 52 429
578 HEIKE  Matthew M 194 M 25-29  0:37:48 61 430
579 DAVIES  Jan F 1314 F 55-59  0:37:49 6 149
580 BILLINGS  Philippa F 986 F 40-44  0:37:50 7 150
581 LAHRA  Jeremy M 1197 M 50-54  0:37:50 51 431
582 MILLER  Kylie F 558 F 30-34  0:37:50 31 151
583 BRENNAN  Russell M 1027 M 45-49  0:37:53 31 432
584 FAIN  Jordan M 108 M 20-24  0:37:53 18 433
585 CADDEN  John M 1168 M 50-54  0:37:54 52 434
586 CALLANDER  Hugh M 1169 M 50-54  0:37:54 53 435
587 GRANT  Vanessa F 773 F 35-39  0:37:54 24 152
588 ARKINS  Peter M 2087 M 55-59  0:37:56 20 436
589 MARTIN  Scott M 1075 M 45-49  0:37:56 32 437
590 NASH  Victoria F 799 F 35-39  0:37:56 25 153
591 VUILLARD  Jean-Baptiste M 479 M 30-34  0:37:57 85 438
592 GRECH  Clement M 652 M 35-39  0:37:58 63 439
593 GRESHAM  David M 1682 M 35-39  0:37:58 64 440
594 PERRY  Roger M 707 M 35-39  0:37:58 65 441
595 TASKER  Annettte F 1556 F 50-54  0:37:58 7 154
596 GREENWOOD  Mark M 1617 M 30-34  0:38:00 86 442
597 JOHNSTON  Ali F 537 F 30-34  0:38:00 32 155
598 CLEMESHA  Peter M 1438 M 55-59  0:38:01 21 443
599 ROSSI  Matthew M 1634 M 20-24  0:38:01 19 444
600 SCHILS  Keith M 721 M 35-39  0:38:03 66 445
601 REYNOLDS  Rosemary F 806 F 35-39  0:38:04 26 156
602 WEST  Catherine F 1015 F 40-44  0:38:04 8 157
603 CLARK  Kith M 626 M 35-39  0:38:05 67 446
604 HAMMERSCHLAGT  Lyle M 1474 M 30-34  0:38:05 87 447
605 GIBSON  Rhett M 1641 M 25-29  0:38:06 62 448
606 PICKARD  Ariane F 1580 F 35-39  0:38:06 27 158
607 BRAY  Tristan M 154 M 25-29  0:38:07 63 449
608 KENNEDY  Damien M 1066 M 45-49  0:38:07 33 450
609 HYLAND  Michael M 1286 M 55-59  0:38:08 22 451
610 NEWMAN  Mark M 1486 M 25-29  0:38:08 64 452
611 MACMILLAN  Gordon M 907 M 40-44  0:38:09 53 453
612 MAXWORTHY  Kendall M 1076 M 45-49  0:38:10 34 454
613 MOLLOY  Carmel F 1484 F 25-29  0:38:12 25 159
614 MURPHY  Jerome M 1216 M 50-54  0:38:12 54 455
615 VALLADOLID  David M 475 M 30-34  0:38:12 88 456
616 WEST  Peter M 1374 M 60-64  0:38:12 8 457
617 HAYES  Richard M 884 M 40-44  0:38:14 54 458
618 DUFFY  Patricia F 768 F 35-39  0:38:15 28 160
619 WEBBER  Narelle F 593 F 30-34  0:38:16 33 161
620 Nielsen  Patrick M 2038 M 45-49  0:38:18 35 459
621 BUTTON  Ashleigh F 283 F 25-29  0:38:20 26 162
622 MCILWAINE  Timothy M 1559 M 30-34  0:38:20 89 460
623 SEAL  Brian M 1639 M 35-39  0:38:20 68 461
624 STEPHENS  Luke M 250 M 25-29  0:38:20 65 462
625 YATES  Mark M 1500 M 50-54  0:38:20 55 463
626 ZELTINGER  Julian M 752 M 35-39  0:38:20 69 464
627 JENKINS  Simon M 669 M 35-39  0:38:21 70 465
628 SHUTTLE  Katie F 577 F 30-34  0:38:22 34 163
629 PATTERSON  Elisha F 1656 F 35-39  0:38:23 29 164
630 OGAI  Jill F 139 F 20-24  0:38:24 7 165
631 MAUNDER  Julia F 552 F 30-34  0:38:25 35 166
632 DUNNE  Peter M 862 M 40-44  0:38:27 55 466
633 MURRAY  Kylee F 1147 F 45-49  0:38:27 9 167
634 BOOTH  Douglas M 1431 M 55-59  0:38:28 23 467
635 GREIG  Rennie M 386 M 30-34  0:38:28 90 468
636 SEAR  Katie F 1678 F 25-29  0:38:30 27 168
637 THOMPSON  Jock M 1638 M 60-64  0:38:30 9 469
638 FINNIE  Robert M 376 M 30-34  0:38:31 91 470
639 GILLES  Steve M 187 M 25-29  0:38:31 66 471
640 SWEETAPPLE  Simon M 966 M 40-44  0:38:31 56 472
641 TOON  Andrew M 1693 M 50-54  0:38:32 56 473
642 COSTIS  Shaul M 853 M 40-44  0:38:33 57 474
643 RUTHERFORD  Sam M 1673 M 25-29  0:38:33 67 475
644 CALDERWOOD  Tamas M 838 M 40-44  0:38:34 58 476
645 SALAMON  Robert M 947 M 40-44  0:38:34 59 477
646 CHUBB  Tony M 624 M 35-39  0:38:35 71 478
647 GROBLER  Theo M 1428 M 30-34  0:38:35 92 479
648 MORGAN  Trevor M 1499 M 30-34  0:38:35 93 480
649 TURNER  Steven M 1473 M 50-54  0:38:35 57 481
650 ARKINS  William M 2088 M U20  0:38:36 13 482
651 ROBERTS  Andy M 717 M 35-39  0:38:36 72 483
652 WEIR  Kenny M 745 M 35-39  0:38:36 73 484
653 KING  Steven M 1067 M 45-49  0:38:37 36 485
654 CASEY  Richard M 104 M 20-24  0:38:38 20 486
655 DONALDSON  Jim M 1272 M 55-59  0:38:38 24 487
656 CAMPBELL  Gordo M 841 M 40-44  0:38:39 60 488
657 CONNOLLY  Ed M 630 M 35-39  0:38:41 74 489
658 SALTER  Miriam F 316 F 25-29  0:38:41 28 169
659 HUTTON  James M 1437 M 40-44  0:38:42 61 490
660 BRADSHAW  Richard M 2086 M 50-54  0:38:43 58 491
661 BURNS  Stephen M 1337 M 60-64  0:38:43 10 492
662 HENRICKS  Scott M 1059 M 45-49  0:38:43 37 493
663 PARR-WHALLEY  Alvin M 1480 M 60-64  0:38:43 11 494
664 SCROOP  Michael M 1104 M 45-49  0:38:44 38 495
665 BURKE  Claire F 502 F 30-34  0:38:45 36 170
666 MILES  James M 436 M 30-34  0:38:45 94 496
667 LOFTUS  Kerryn F 789 F 35-39  0:38:46 30 171
668 WORNER  PHILIP M 2073 M 45-49  0:38:46 39 497
669 BEENY  Simon M 338 M 30-34  0:38:47 95 498
670 HOBBY  John M 1061 M 45-49  0:38:47 40 499
671 WILSON  Phillip M 748 M 35-39  0:38:47 75 500
672 COLE  Greg M 1034 M 45-49  0:38:48 41 501
673 BUTT  Daniel M 618 M 35-39  0:38:49 76 502
674 HOOT  Victor M 1630 M 25-29  0:38:51 68 503
675 LEGROS  Pierre M 208 M 25-29  0:38:51 69 504
676 ROSS  David M 1365 M 70+  0:38:51 4 505
677 BATCHELOR  Pippa F 496 F 30-34  0:38:52 37 172
678 BLOK  Christopher M 1478 M 30-34  0:38:54 96 506
679 MERCER  Martin M 1081 M 45-49  0:38:54 42 507
680 FALVEY  Scott M 1042 M 45-49  0:38:55 43 508
681 SHIRLEY  David M 1107 M 45-49  0:38:55 44 509
682 VAN DER LINDEN Ty M 126 M 20-24  0:38:55 21 510
683 BUHAGIAR  Jean-Paul M 352 M 30-34  0:38:56 97 511
684 GLIKIN  Yury M 649 M 35-39  0:38:56 77 512
685 BOWDEN  Andrew M 1023 M 45-49  0:38:57 45 513
686 CONNELLAN  Duncan M 629 M 35-39  0:38:57 78 514
687 WILSON  Iain M 487 M 30-34  0:38:57 98 515
688 BOUTMY  Nicolas M 344 M 30-34  0:38:58 99 516
689 LUSCOMBE  Garry M 1357 M 60-64  0:38:58 12 517
690 GRUNDY  David M 1187 M 50-54  0:39:00 59 518
691 HANSON  Will M 111 M 20-24  0:39:00 22 519
692 HARVEY  Joe M 1615 M 30-34  0:39:00 100 520
693 ROSS  Ian M 1229 M 50-54  0:39:00 60 521
694 TOOTELL  Oscar M 258 M 25-29  0:39:01 70 522
695 GAGGIN  Chris M 381 M 30-34  0:39:02 101 523
696 TULLY  Sean M 738 M 35-39  0:39:02 79 524
697 DAVISON  Steven M 8 M 40-44  0:39:03 62 525
698 GODOY  Carlos M 1049 M 45-49  0:39:04 46 526
699 GRANT  Sasha F 774 F 35-39  0:39:04 31 173
700 HARLEY  Georgina F 776 F 35-39  0:39:05 32 174
701 REEVES  Craig M 1092 M 45-49  0:39:06 47 527
702 LERICHE  Franck M 1460 M 30-34  0:39:07 102 528
703 STEPHENS  Roger M 1368 M 60-64  0:39:08 13 529
704 WALKER  James M 974 M 40-44  0:39:09 63 530
705 SERRANDO  Xavier M 458 M 30-34  0:39:10 103 531
706 ANDREANO  Chris M 144 M 25-29  0:39:11 71 532
707 BOURKE  Karl M 1162 M 50-54  0:39:12 61 533
708 GIBBONS  Colin M 1618 M 35-39  0:39:12 80 534
709 SAMPSON  Rhett M 1552 M 55-59  0:39:12 25 535
710 FEGENT  Sophie F 1657 F 25-29  0:39:13 29 175
711 KLEVERLAAN  Marije F 785 F 35-39  0:39:13 33 176
712 MCLENNAN  Samuel M 1675 M 35-39  0:39:13 81 536
713 MORRIS  Jessica F 560 F 30-34  0:39:14 38 177
714 ACHILLES  Meghan F 1581 F 25-29  0:39:15 30 178
715 GORDON-SMITH  Michael M 1643 M 50-54  0:39:15 62 537
716 MAHER  Greg M 1203 M 50-54  0:39:15 63 538
717 HOEN  Paul Anders M 661 M 35-39  0:39:16 82 539
718 MARTIN  George M 1452 M 25-29  0:39:18 72 540
719 STEINER  Tony M 963 M 40-44  0:39:18 64 541
720 LEATHEM  Andy M 66 M U20  0:39:19 14 542
721 BAGNALL  Frederick M 145 M 25-29  0:39:20 73 543
722 BRIGHTON  Roger M 1691 M 50-54  0:39:21 64 544
723 WASINGER  Rainer M 743 M 35-39  0:39:21 83 545
724 HUGGETT  Stefan M 663 M 35-39  0:39:22 84 546
725 HUTCHCRAFT  Mitchell M 113 M 20-24  0:39:23 23 547
726 ROSEBERY  Ken M 1620 M 50-54  0:39:23 65 548
727 HARRISON  Ben M 390 M 30-34  0:39:25 104 549
728 MURDOCH  Matthew M 1564 M 30-34  0:39:25 105 550
729 KILLIGREW  Paul M 1443 M 35-39  0:39:26 85 551
730 MANSBERG  Robert M 1204 M 50-54  0:39:26 66 552
731 HALL  Stephen M 1282 M 55-59  0:39:28 26 553
732 HOCKLEY  Nick M 659 M 35-39  0:39:28 86 554
733 CREHAN  Liam M 53 M U20  0:39:30 15 555
734 ENGLISH  Mary F 992 F 40-44  0:39:30 9 179
735 HOARE  Jake M 658 M 35-39  0:39:31 87 556
736 BRADSHAW  Warren M 612 M 35-39  0:39:32 88 557
737 ALCROSO  Caroline F 1670 F 55-59  0:39:33 7 180
738 BYRNE  Karl M 1504 M 25-29  0:39:33 74 558
739 TAYLOR  Dan M 470 M 30-34  0:39:33 106 559
740 DE BONO Elizabeth F 1624 F 35-39  0:39:34 34 181
741 GOLDHAGEN  Gemma F 136 F 20-24  0:39:35 8 182
742 HARRIS  Gina F 1318 F 55-59  0:39:35 8 183
743 HARWOOD  Scott M 391 M 30-34  0:39:36 107 560
744 LE COUTEUR  Michael M 678 M 35-39  0:39:36 89 561
745 THOMPSON  Stephen M 1237 M 50-54  0:39:36 67 562
746 FORBES  Elayne F 522 F 30-34  0:39:38 39 184
747 ARON  Daniel M 332 M 30-34  0:39:40 108 563
748 COLCOTT  Wayne M 1269 M 55-59  0:39:40 27 564
749 MILNER  Doron M 693 M 35-39  0:39:41 90 565
750 OSULLIVAN  Aaron M 928 M 40-44  0:39:41 65 566
751 FERTEL  Amandine F 133 F 20-24  0:39:43 9 185
752 SPECK  David M 1112 M 45-49  0:39:43 48 567
753 LEVI  Tom M 209 M 25-29  0:39:44 75 568
754 SQUIRE  Peter M 959 M 40-44  0:39:44 66 569
755 STEVENS  Russell M 1369 M 60-64  0:39:44 14 570
756 FAIRBAIRN  Graham M 178 M 25-29  0:39:45 76 571
757 GROSSBERG  David M 1281 M 55-59  0:39:45 28 572
758 DADLEY  Jaye F 510 F 30-34  0:39:46 40 186
759 OWEN  Michael M 2005 M 50-54  0:39:48 68 573
760 ELLIS  Georgia F 1667 F 20-24  0:39:50 10 187
761 WARWICK-MAYO  Nicola F 1151 F 45-49  0:39:50 10 188
762 WATSON  Leigh M 1239 M 50-54  0:39:51 69 574
763 WOOD  Blair M 488 M 30-34  0:39:52 109 575
764 CHARD  Angus M 1469 M 40-44  0:39:53 67 576
765 FERGUSON  Stuart M 1481 M 30-34  0:39:53 110 577
766 FINN  Jason M 181 M 25-29  0:39:54 77 578
767 HANNAFORD  John M 389 M 30-34  0:39:54 111 579
768 IVIN  Chris M 1194 M 50-54  0:39:54 70 580
769 RICHARDS  Kate F 140 F 20-24  0:39:55 11 189
770 SINCLAIR  Bruce M 1109 M 45-49  0:39:55 49 581
771 CATALANOTTO  Tj M 846 M 40-44  0:39:56 68 582
772 KAMMERER  Eric M 202 M 25-29  0:39:56 78 583
773 RANKIN  John M 1479 M 30-34  0:39:56 112 584
774 DAVIES  Catherine F 511 F 30-34  0:39:57 41 190
775 EDWARDS  Melissa F 516 F 30-34  0:39:57 42 191
776 GRIESSEL  Domenico M 191 M 25-29  0:39:57 79 585
777 HERMAN  Howard M 1422 M 45-49  0:40:00 50 586
778 DUNN  Oliver M 1554 M 35-39  0:40:01 91 587
779 MCMASTER  Hamish M 222 M 25-29  0:40:01 80 588
780 SCOTT  Calum M 722 M 35-39  0:40:01 92 589
781 WALMSLEY  Mike M 1572 M 30-34  0:40:01 113 590
782 GOUGH  Aidan M 384 M 30-34  0:40:02 114 591
783 JENSEN  Christian M 895 M 40-44  0:40:02 69 592
784 KRISHNA  Sasha M 414 M 30-34  0:40:02 115 593
785 NICHOLAS  Sarah F 800 F 35-39  0:40:02 35 192
786 WEIR  John M 1490 M 30-34  0:40:02 116 594
787 HAMMERSCHMIDT  Carl M 878 M 40-44  0:40:03 70 595
788 LINTON  Nicole F 546 F 30-34  0:40:03 43 193
789 MITCHE;;  Ian M 225 M 25-29  0:40:03 81 596
790 HOWES  Merrick M 1192 M 50-54  0:40:04 71 597
791 MACKENZIE  ELIZABETH F 2056 F 45-49  0:40:04 11 194
792 STARR  Matt M 728 M 35-39  0:40:04 93 598
793 O'SULLIVAN  Tara F 81 F U16  0:40:05 19 195
794 SCOPPA  David M 455 M 30-34  0:40:05 117 599
795 FIELD  Pete M 1494 M 40-44  0:40:06 71 600
796 HEDDERMAN  Ginny F 1383 F 65-69  0:40:07 1 196
797 HILL  Lea F 2026 F 70+  0:40:07 1 197
798 JAN  EDWIN M 2062 M 40-44  0:40:07 72 601
799 STRAIN  GEORGIA F 2057 F U16  0:40:07 20 198
800 TODD  Niamh F 93 F U16  0:40:07 21 199
801 HIND  Alex M 397 M 30-34  0:40:08 118 602
802 NUNGARAY  Roberto M 440 M 30-34  0:40:09 119 603
803 PALLADIN  Giacomo M 118 M 20-24  0:40:09 24 604
804 MCKEON  John M 220 M 25-29  0:40:10 82 605
805 ORR  Douglas M 1089 M 45-49  0:40:10 51 606
806 GREEN  Rozanne F 1257 F 50-54  0:40:11 8 200
807 VERSCHOOR  Sjaar M 1493 M 55-59  0:40:11 29 607
808 WILKIE  Angus M 268 M 25-29  0:40:11 83 608
809 ABITZ  Jon M 596 M 35-39  0:40:12 94 609
810 SADLER  Mick M 1231 M 50-54  0:40:13 72 610
811 BRAILSFORD  Ryan M 153 M 25-29  0:40:14 84 611
812 EDMONDS  Scott M 1528 M 35-39  0:40:14 95 612
813 STUART  Malcolm M 1236 M 50-54  0:40:14 73 613
814 IEMMA  Toby M 402 M 30-34  0:40:15 120 614
815 ANNAN  Ben M 1558 M 30-34  0:40:18 121 615
816 FRITH  Anthony M 645 M 35-39  0:40:18 96 616
817 HOGG  Sophie F 779 F 35-39  0:40:18 36 201
818 SCOTT  Nick M 456 M 30-34  0:40:19 122 617
819 BURTON  Tim M 1029 M 45-49  0:40:21 52 618
820 COLQUHUON  Peter M 1432 M 55-59  0:40:21 30 619
821 STOICOV BESTOS Simone F 1697 F 30-34  0:40:22 44 202
822 ATACK  Michael M 600 M 35-39  0:40:23 97 620
823 HOGAN  Emily F 532 F 30-34  0:40:23 45 203
824 PERRY  Steven M 706 M 35-39  0:40:23 98 621
825 STRONG  Kate F 584 F 30-34  0:40:23 46 204
826 CHAPMAN  Peter M 1341 M 60-64  0:40:24 15 622
827 BROGAN  Jonathon M 347 M 30-34  0:40:27 123 623
828 HOARE  Sally F 530 F 30-34  0:40:27 47 205
829 MCLEOD  Amanda F 1570 F 30-34  0:40:27 48 206
830 STAUNTON  David M 961 M 40-44  0:40:28 73 624
831 RUSS  Craig M 1366 M 60-64  0:40:29 16 625
832 CURNOW  Tom M 363 M 30-34  0:40:32 124 626
833 FOUGHALI  Karine F 289 F 25-29  0:40:32 31 207
834 JOHNSTONE  Charles M 897 M 40-44  0:40:32 74 627
835 SMITH  Ben M 1583 M 30-34  0:40:33 125 628
836 STAFFORD  Nigel M 1549 M 40-44  0:40:33 75 629
837 DELBRIDGE  Tim M 2091 M 20-24  0:40:34 25 630
838 HARRISON  Sarah F 1135 F 45-49  0:40:34 12 208
839 WILSON  Paul M 486 M 30-34  0:40:34 126 631
840 ZUCETA  Royer M 1619 M 35-39  0:40:34 99 632
841 HILLIARD  Iain M 396 M 30-34  0:40:35 127 633
842 PERRISSEL  Julie F 570 F 30-34  0:40:36 49 209
843 REEVES  Max M 1093 M 45-49  0:40:39 53 634
844 KOFFI  Rene M 676 M 35-39  0:40:41 100 635
845 TROTTER  David M 1238 M 50-54  0:40:43 74 636
846 BALDASSARRE  Mark M 1018 M 45-49  0:40:44 54 637
847 STALEY  Thomas M 462 M 30-34  0:40:44 128 638
848 BELL  Chris M 47 M 35-39  0:40:45 101 639
849 PRENTIS  Andrew M 449 M 30-34  0:40:46 129 640
850 THIRLWELL  Andrew M 472 M 30-34  0:40:46 130 641
851 KIRBY  Bridget F 1496 F 25-29  0:40:47 32 210
852 LUI  Jeffrey M 1070 M 45-49  0:40:47 55 642
853 DICKSON  Kate F 1458 F 25-29  0:40:48 33 211
854 HANDLEY  David M 1056 M 45-49  0:40:49 56 643
855 MCCUAIG  Fiona F 1403 F 35-39  0:40:49 37 212
856 CARMODY  Susan F 1380 F 60-64  0:40:50 4 213
857 STINSON  Martin M 1114 M 45-49  0:40:50 57 644
858 THOMAS  Stuart M 967 M 40-44  0:40:50 76 645
859 GORDDARD  Justin M 1050 M 45-49  0:40:51 58 646
860 REEVES  Nicole F 87 F U20  0:40:51 11 214
861 SHEPHERD  Phoebe F 1649 F 30-34  0:40:51 50 215
862 CONNOR  Simon M 852 M 40-44  0:40:52 77 647
863 BAKER  Stephanie F 43 F U16  0:40:53 22 216
864 JOHNSON  Matthew M 407 M 30-34  0:40:53 131 648
865 TIDMARSH  Edwina F 142 F 20-24  0:40:53 12 217
866 MACKENZIE  Neil M 1072 M 45-49  0:40:54 59 649
867 CLAMEN  Alexandre M 1033 M 45-49  0:40:55 60 650
868 SIMPSON  Adam M 956 M 40-44  0:40:55 78 651
869 HUMPHREY  Anne F 997 F 40-44  0:40:57 10 218
870 GEDDES  Louisa F 1315 F 55-59  0:40:58 9 219
871 KILMCANNAY  Peter M 1546 M 60-64  0:40:58 17 652
872 DELGORGE  Hubert M 1271 M 55-59  0:41:00 31 653
873 GALLAGHER  Kieran M 872 M 40-44  0:41:02 79 654
874 RUTIGLIANO  Marcos M 453 M 30-34  0:41:02 132 655
875 KING  Susan F 1139 F 45-49  0:41:03 13 220
876 VERWEY  Roy M 477 M 30-34  0:41:03 133 656
877 KENDALL  Matt M 673 M 35-39  0:41:04 102 657
878 GREY  Matt M 1053 M 45-49  0:41:05 61 658
879 MALONEY  Edwina F 792 F 35-39  0:41:05 38 221
880 MERRY  Lisa F 794 F 35-39  0:41:05 39 222
881 GRUNDY  Stephen M 1055 M 45-49  0:41:06 62 659
882 TODD  JANE F 2067 F 45-49  0:41:07 14 223
883 BOWDEN  Stephen M 611 M 35-39  0:41:08 103 660
884 CRONIN  Luke M 631 M 35-39  0:41:08 104 661
885 DOUBE  Jeff M 1343 M 65-69  0:41:08 5 662
886 BARTHOLOMEW  Pete M 2023 M 45-49  0:41:09 63 663
887 TURTON  Greg M 971 M 40-44  0:41:09 80 664
888 OLLERENSHAW  Mike M 1222 M 50-54  0:41:10 75 665
889 RIGG  Andrew M 1096 M 45-49  0:41:11 64 666
890 CORKILL  Will M 1037 M 45-49  0:41:13 65 667
891 BELL  Quetzal F 1544 F 25-29  0:41:14 34 224
892 MCKENDRY  Shane M 914 M 40-44  0:41:14 81 668
893 TWOHILL  Paul M 739 M 35-39  0:41:14 105 669
894 Walker  Evan M 1525 M 40-44  0:41:14 82 670
895 BULLOCK  David M 1335 M 65-69  0:41:15 6 671
896 BAC  Renan M 335 M 30-34  0:41:16 134 672
897 MCNALLY  James M 1080 M 45-49  0:41:17 66 673
898 MURPHY  Michael M 700 M 35-39  0:41:17 106 674
899 HODGSON  Tom M 660 M 35-39  0:41:18 107 675
900 KILMURRAY  Beverly F 1547 F 60-64  0:41:19 5 225
901 SULLIVAN  Mark M 965 M 40-44  0:41:19 83 676
902 O'NEILL  Justin M 925 M 40-44  0:41:20 84 677
903 MURRAY  Alan M 1510 M 35-39  0:41:22 108 678
904 TUCKETT  Nick M 970 M 40-44  0:41:25 85 679
905 HENDRICKS  Cedric M 1283 M 55-59  0:41:26 32 680
906 KLIPPAN  Lucy F 297 F 25-29  0:41:28 35 226
907 BURLEY  Jan F 1379 F 60-64  0:41:29 6 227
908 DOMINGUEZ  Sarah F 767 F 35-39  0:41:29 40 228
909 BOYD  Cath F 760 F 35-39  0:41:30 41 229
910 KEYES  Christain M 2018 M 35-39  0:41:31 109 681
911 MAXWELL  Amy F 793 F 35-39  0:41:31 42 230
912 MORELL  Kieran M 2048 M 25-29  0:41:32 85 682
913 VESPER  JAMES M 2060 M 35-39  0:41:32 110 683
914 NIELSSEN  Olav M 1219 M 50-54  0:41:34 76 684
915 TOPHAM  Melanie F 1573 F 35-39  0:41:37 43 231
916 FARMER  Robyn F 518 F 30-34  0:41:39 51 232
917 MAINS  Lisa F 550 F 30-34  0:41:39 52 233
918 PRESTON  Kimi F 1659 F 60-64  0:41:39 7 234
919 AVERY  Scott M 826 M 40-44  0:41:40 86 685
920 ORGILL  Vivienne F 566 F 30-34  0:41:40 53 235
921 WOLLOGHAN  Bianca F 595 F 30-34  0:41:40 54 236
922 BONNEY  Kurt M 832 M 40-44  0:41:41 87 686
923 THOMPSON  Ina F 322 F 25-29  0:41:41 36 237
924 BROWN  Francis M 1612 M U16  0:41:42 15 687
925 SHELDON  Annabelle F 1553 F 20-24  0:41:42 13 238
926 BARNETT  Matt M 1157 M 50-54  0:41:43 77 688
927 BROWN  Alexander M 835 M 40-44  0:41:43 88 689
928 FAULKS  Jessica F 520 F 30-34  0:41:44 55 239
929 STALEY  Mel F 1695 F 30-34  0:41:44 56 240
930 TUCKER  Glenn M 474 M 30-34  0:41:44 135 690
931 WALKER  Julian M 265 M 25-29  0:41:44 86 691
932 PARTRIDGE  Daniel M 232 M 25-29  0:41:45 87 692
933 GERING  Jonathan M 1658 M U20  0:41:46 16 693
934 ANDREWS  Tim M 1155 M 50-54  0:41:47 78 694
935 SEAGRAVE  Kelly F 317 F 25-29  0:41:49 37 241
936 SLAWSON  Tarley F 580 F 30-34  0:41:49 57 242
937 MCGRATH  Peter M 1207 M 50-54  0:41:50 79 695
938 PASK  Gareth M 1538 M 35-39  0:41:50 111 696
939 SIVIKOFSKY  Ariel M 958 M 40-44  0:41:50 89 697
940 BARKER  Nathan M 2044 M 30-34  0:41:51 136 698
941 DALY  Peter M 858 M 40-44  0:41:52 90 699
942 RIDDELL  Craig M 943 M 40-44  0:41:52 91 700
943 WALSH  Christopher M 480 M 30-34  0:41:52 137 701
944 SATHAPANABETHE  Thana M 1492 M 55-59  0:41:53 33 702
945 BUTT  Eliza F 503 F 30-34  0:41:54 58 243
946 BREMNER  Michael M 1164 M 50-54  0:41:55 80 703
947 DAVIS  Hillory F 2009 F 20-24  0:41:56 14 244
948 RUSSELL  Carol F 1527 F 60-64  0:41:56 8 245
949 STEWART  Nicholas M 1113 M 45-49  0:41:56 67 704
950 BURGOYNE  Chris M 353 M 30-34  0:41:57 138 705
951 GODET  Alice F 1668 F 20-24  0:41:57 15 246
952 STANIFORTH  Nigel M 463 M 30-34  0:41:57 139 706
953 BERE  Kevin M 2021 M 35-39  0:41:58 112 707
954 KALLMEJER  Jonathan M 1445 M 50-54  0:41:58 81 708
955 MCINERNY  Stephanie F 2015 F 30-34  0:41:59 59 247
956 MURRAY  Ben M 226 M 25-29  0:41:59 88 709
957 ESTES  Daniel M 866 M 40-44  0:42:00 92 710
958 MESSER  Ashleigh F 73 F U20  0:42:00 12 248
959 NEETHLING  Henning M 63 M 30-34  0:42:00 140 711
960 NOWLAN  Andrew M 1512 M 50-54  0:42:01 82 712
961 BOGNAR  Tamas M 343 M 30-34  0:42:02 141 713
962 HOLT  Philip M 1352 M 60-64  0:42:02 18 714
963 POZNIAK  Brett M 711 M 35-39  0:42:02 113 715
964 CAIE  Stephen M 619 M 35-39  0:42:05 114 716
965 MARRIOTT  Robert M 1358 M 60-64  0:42:06 19 717
966 REICHELT  Philip M 940 M 40-44  0:42:07 93 718
967 WILSON  Thomas M 270 M 25-29  0:42:07 89 719
968 RICHMOND  Luke M 236 M 25-29  0:42:10 90 720
969 MAHAJAN  Vikrant M 684 M 35-39  0:42:13 115 721
970 EGAN  Michael M 1180 M 50-54  0:42:14 83 722
971 MISSUD  Bastien M 224 M 25-29  0:42:14 91 723
972 LEES  Alex M 1687 M 25-29  0:42:15 92 724
973 COLLIER  Shayne F 1540 F 50-54  0:42:16 9 249
974 SADLER  Simone F 808 F 35-39  0:42:17 44 250
975 VEVERKA  Marek M 740 M 35-39  0:42:17 116 725
976 MELLON  Michael M 915 M 40-44  0:42:18 94 726
977 ROSSI  Giorgia F 1636 F 20-24  0:42:18 16 251
978 BOYER  Remy M 345 M 30-34  0:42:19 142 727
979 O'REILLY  Rob M 703 M 35-39  0:42:19 117 728
980 AUSTIN  John M 101 M 20-24  0:42:20 26 729
981 JOLLIFFE  Allison F 539 F 30-34  0:42:20 60 252
982 CHAMPION  Andrew M 1535 M 45-49  0:42:21 68 730
983 SOLOMON  Harry M 122 M 20-24  0:42:21 27 731
984 O'NEILL  Jodie F 564 F 30-34  0:42:23 61 253
985 JUMELET  Thomas M 409 M 30-34  0:42:24 143 732
986 SCOTT  Robert M 723 M 35-39  0:42:25 118 733
987 GRANT  Fiona F 527 F 30-34  0:42:26 62 254
988 APOSTOLOUDAS  Dimitrios M 598 M 35-39  0:42:27 119 734
989 MORRIS  Callum M 76 M U16  0:42:28 16 735
990 JACKSON  Nick M 403 M 30-34  0:42:29 144 736
991 LOCKE  Alison F 548 F 30-34  0:42:30 63 255
992 TIMBS  Patrick M 1372 M 60-64  0:42:32 20 737
993 KING  Madeline F 296 F 25-29  0:42:34 38 256
994 MCGILL  Sarah F 554 F 30-34  0:42:34 64 257
995 PEARCE  Paul M 1298 M 55-59  0:42:36 34 738
996 LANGLEY  Rosie F 1323 F 55-59  0:42:37 10 258
997 MCCROSSIN  Thomas M 1464 M 25-29  0:42:37 93 739
998 MCKEON  Rick M 221 M 25-29  0:42:37 94 740
999 L'HUILLIER  Marc M 901 M 40-44  0:42:39 95 741
1000 BRANSGROVE  Colin M 1654 M 55-59  0:42:40 35 742
1001 COYLE  Jonathan M 1177 M 50-54  0:42:40 84 743
1002 HALL B S M 877 M 40-44  0:42:41 96 744
1003 LISTER  Robert M 114 M 20-24  0:42:41 28 745
1004 SZTOR  Zak M 732 M 35-39  0:42:41 120 746
1005 HALL  Joanne F 1651 F 30-34  0:42:42 65 259
1006 WILKINSON  Dave M 1308 M 55-59  0:42:42 36 747
1007 COYLE  Stephen M 1603 M 50-54  0:42:45 85 748
1008 BANNISTER  Lisa F 278 F 25-29  0:42:47 39 260
1009 BESWICK  Simon M 1021 M 45-49  0:42:47 69 749
1010 FOSTER  Timothy M 1184 M 50-54  0:42:47 86 750
1011 HUENDER  Robin M 1498 M 30-34  0:42:47 145 751
1012 MEREDITH  Chris M 1213 M 50-54  0:42:47 87 752
1013 SEAGRAVE  Danielle F 141 F 20-24  0:42:47 17 261
1014 WATSON  Jane F 326 F 25-29  0:42:48 40 262
1015 YOUNG  Oliver M 751 M 35-39  0:42:49 121 753
1016 HATFIELD  Brett M 881 M 40-44  0:42:50 97 754
1017 HIND  Tanya F 1384 F 60-64  0:42:50 9 263
1018 RANCE  Jason M 1091 M 45-49  0:42:50 70 755
1019 JONES  Kristian M 671 M 35-39  0:42:53 122 756
1020 MULLAVEY  Barry M 1543 M 65-69  0:42:54 7 757
1021 CASBEN  Charles M 2085 M 25-29  0:42:55 95 758
1022 CORREA  Juan M 2024 M 30-34  0:42:55 146 759
1023 RYAN  Dan M 1230 M 50-54  0:42:55 88 760
1024 MORALES  David M 62 M 30-34  0:42:56 147 761
1025 STRAUSS  Darran M 1574 M 35-39  0:42:56 123 762
1026 DE SOUZA  Meg F 131 F 20-24  0:42:57 18 264
1027 GELL  Rich M 186 M 25-29  0:42:57 96 763
1028 PRYDE  Ken M 1224 M 50-54  0:42:57 89 764
1029 KRISTIANSEN  Scott M 900 M 40-44  0:42:58 98 765
1030 ELSTUB  Brad M 2096 M 25-29  0:43:01 97 766
1031 SNOWDEN  Merryn F 1262 F 50-54  0:43:01 10 265
1032 ALDRIDGE  Mark M 1153 M 50-54  0:43:02 90 767
1033 COLLINS  Melissa F 2095 F 40-44  0:43:03 11 266
1034 HANNAM  Jonathan M 120 M 40-44  0:43:03 99 768
1035 HELSHAM  Kate F 1319 F 55-59  0:43:03 11 267
1036 GILBERT  Lachlan M 874 M 40-44  0:43:05 100 769
1037 NOLAN  Padhraic M 2016 M 30-34  0:43:08 148 770
1038 WITHERS  Christopher M 979 M 40-44  0:43:08 101 771
1039 CAPPAS  Emily F 504 F 30-34  0:43:10 66 268
1040 ROSENTHAL  Anthony M 1097 M 45-49  0:43:10 71 772
1041 SANCHEZ  Eduardo M 13 M 35-39  0:43:11 124 773
1042 VESPER  Michael M 1122 M 45-49  0:43:12 72 774
1043 EARY  Richard M 863 M 40-44  0:43:13 102 775
1044 GRAY  Martin M 188 M 25-29  0:43:13 98 776
1045 HOWARD  Sarah F 782 F 35-39  0:43:13 45 269
1046 SENTER  Eric M 1106 M 45-49  0:43:14 73 777
1047 CARTER  Simon M 1449 M 40-44  0:43:15 103 778
1048 RAIJMAKERS  Hester F 1007 F 40-44  0:43:15 12 270
1049 SCHIAVELLO  Michael M 1102 M 45-49  0:43:16 74 779
1050 JACKSON  Felicity F 535 F 30-34  0:43:17 67 271
1051 REINHARDT  Walter M 1462 M 25-29  0:43:18 99 780
1052 WHEELER  Jeremy M 1376 M 60-64  0:43:20 21 781
1053 PEACE  Gary M 1586 M 40-44  0:43:23 104 782
1054 HOOKHAM  Virginia F 781 F 35-39  0:43:24 46 272
1055 DARLING  Camilla F 284 F 25-29  0:43:25 41 273
1056 DORMER  Damian M 368 M 30-34  0:43:25 149 783
1057 ANDERSON  Jai M 116 M 30-34  0:43:26 150 784
1058 PAVER  Ian M 1297 M 55-59  0:43:26 37 785
1059 STIGSBY  Linus M 468 M 30-34  0:43:26 151 786
1060 MALONE  Craig M 214 M 25-29  0:43:27 100 787
1061 EGAN  Matt M 176 M 25-29  0:43:28 101 788
1062 DEARINGER  Kristy F 512 F 30-34  0:43:29 68 274
1063 LI  Susanna F 1401 F U16  0:43:29 23 275
1064 BERGER  Sharon F 984 F 40-44  0:43:31 13 276
1065 BERRIDGE  Kate F 497 F 30-34  0:43:31 69 277
1066 NEWMARCH  Geoffrey M 1507 M 60-64  0:43:31 22 789
1067 GAUKROGER  Jayne F 523 F 30-34  0:43:34 70 278
1068 DOWDELL  Clive M 1344 M 60-64  0:43:35 23 790
1069 OLIVIERI  Nicole F 565 F 30-34  0:43:36 71 279
1070 KNOBLOCH  ROLAND M 2053 M 35-39  0:43:37 125 791
1071 MUNRO  Kate F 1560 F 25-29  0:43:37 42 280
1072 CAPPER  Paul M 622 M 35-39  0:43:38 126 792
1073 CULLEN  Gabrielle F 1128 F 45-49  0:43:39 15 281
1074 HARTZ  Joshua M 193 M 25-29  0:43:39 102 793
1075 GRAHAM  Joel M 650 M 35-39  0:43:43 127 794
1076 WEBSTER  Jacqui F 1690 F 40-44  0:43:45 14 282
1077 TOMKINSON  Emma F 588 F 30-34  0:43:54 72 283
1078 WHALLEY  Mike M 746 M 35-39  0:43:55 128 795
1079 BUSUTTIL  David M 156 M 25-29  0:43:56 103 796
1080 CASEY  Justin M 845 M 40-44  0:43:56 105 797
1081 ROSENBERG  Jessie F 574 F 30-34  0:43:57 73 284
1082 WHITE  Travis M 2043 M 30-34  0:43:57 152 798
1083 BOLTON  Lauren F 499 F 30-34  0:43:58 74 285
1084 BURLEY  Paul M 1336 M 60-64  0:43:58 24 799
1085 MACKAY  Alexander M 425 M 30-34  0:43:58 153 800
1086 EADIE  Malcolm M 371 M 30-34  0:43:59 154 801
1087 MITCHELL  Lucy F 138 F 20-24  0:43:59 19 286
1088 BURROWS  Natasha F 129 F 20-24  0:44:00 20 287
1089 DEACON  Kate F 1131 F 45-49  0:44:00 16 288
1090 SENA  Antonio M 953 M 40-44  0:44:01 106 802
1091 BOWERS  Scott M 833 M 40-44  0:44:03 107 803
1092 BRUCE  Laura F 501 F 30-34  0:44:04 75 289
1093 HISSEY  Hal M 197 M 25-29  0:44:05 104 804
1094 OWEN  Mitch M 231 M 25-29  0:44:05 105 805
1095 BODNARCHUK  Damien M 2039 M 35-39  0:44:06 129 806
1096 LEGROS  Celine F 299 F 25-29  0:44:07 43 290
1097 MCQUILLEN  Tony M 1669 M 65-69  0:44:07 8 807
1098 DE CARLO  Jasmine F 285 F 25-29  0:44:08 44 291
1099 MUIR  Glenn M 1085 M 45-49  0:44:08 75 808
1100 STANWIX  Pail M 960 M 40-44  0:44:08 108 809
1101 WRIGHT  Stuart M 1243 M 50-54  0:44:09 91 810
1102 WHITTAKER  James M 1699 M 45-49  0:44:10 76 811
1103 HERRING  Matthew M 1060 M 45-49  0:44:11 77 812
1104 IEMMA  Matt M 891 M 40-44  0:44:11 109 813
1105 MCMAHON  Gerard M 1523 M 45-49  0:44:11 78 814
1106 RINGLAND  Pip F 573 F 30-34  0:44:11 76 292
1107 BURLEY  Rebecca F 282 F 25-29  0:44:12 45 293
1108 ABRAHAMS  ALTON M 2063 M 35-39  0:44:13 130 815
1109 EDWARDS  Lucinda F 515 F 30-34  0:44:14 77 294
1110 MOORE  Laura F 559 F 30-34  0:44:17 78 295
1111 PEREZ  Javier M 445 M 30-34  0:44:17 155 816
1112 SABOURIN  Antoine M 239 M 25-29  0:44:17 106 817
1113 NORTHROP  Matthew M 1514 M 30-34  0:44:19 156 818
1114 BARTOS  John M 1333 M 60-64  0:44:21 25 819
1115 NOLAN  Tory M 1426 M 50-54  0:44:21 92 820
1116 HAMMAN  Caroline F 528 F 30-34  0:44:24 79 296
1117 DAVIS  Deborah F 1252 F 50-54  0:44:25 11 297
1118 LIPP  Richard M 423 M 30-34  0:44:25 157 821
1119 WILSON  Ralph M 271 M 25-29  0:44:27 107 822
1120 TAYLOR  Graeme M 1371 M 65-69  0:44:30 9 823
1121 KEEVE  Thinus M 411 M 30-34  0:44:31 158 824
1122 HAY  Kirsten F 2090 F 40-44  0:44:32 15 298
1123 SOMERFIELD  Damon M 725 M 35-39  0:44:33 131 825
1124 BOLLAM  Ian M 150 M 25-29  0:44:35 108 826
1125 CURRIE  Adelle F 509 F 30-34  0:44:35 80 299
1126 GREENHALGH  Paul M 1051 M 45-49  0:44:35 79 827
1127 HEPBURN  Stephen M 885 M 40-44  0:44:36 110 828
1128 LONG  Andrew M 1069 M 45-49  0:44:36 80 829
1129 PIERCY  Rebecca F 802 F 35-39  0:44:36 47 300
1130 LECA  Jeremie M 1524 M 25-29  0:44:37 109 830
1131 BIRKHOLD  Nicolette F 1248 F 50-54  0:44:39 12 301
1132 FATOURIS  Peter M 1182 M 50-54  0:44:42 93 831
1133 WILSON  Alice F 330 F 25-29  0:44:43 46 302
1134 MANOY  Murray M 908 M 40-44  0:44:45 111 832
1135 APPORT  Aurelien M 331 M 30-34  0:44:49 159 833
1136 BRYANT  Simon M 351 M 30-34  0:44:53 160 834
1137 SINGER  Pia F 578 F 30-34  0:44:54 81 303
1138 KATZ  Dominik M 203 M 25-29  0:44:55 110 835
1139 MCCALLUM  Dylan M 429 M 30-34  0:44:59 161 836
1140 GUELORGET  Loic M 653 M 35-39  0:45:02 132 837
1141 NEWTON  Chris M 439 M 30-34  0:45:02 162 838
1142 KOO  Jason M 205 M 25-29  0:45:05 111 839
1143 PRYCE  Ria F 1613 F 30-34  0:45:05 82 304
1144 HUNT  Lewis M 399 M 30-34  0:45:06 163 840
1145 ODONNELL  Martin M 927 M 40-44  0:45:09 112 841
1146 SCHEDLICH  Chris M 454 M 30-34  0:45:10 164 842
1147 DAVIES  Andrew M 171 M 25-29  0:45:14 112 843
1148 ZAUNDERS  Wayne M 1246 M 50-54  0:45:14 94 844
1149 BATTERSBY  Karen F 1247 F 50-54  0:45:16 13 305
1150 BEWSHER  Bill M 2084 M 60-64  0:45:16 26 845
1151 DILON  Martin M 635 M 35-39  0:45:16 133 846
1152 PITKIN  Simon M 1647 M 35-39  0:45:17 134 847
1153 WALKER  Sally F 592 F 30-34  0:45:20 83 306
1154 CHAPPELOW  Darryl M 1567 M 55-59  0:45:24 38 848
1155 SLATER  Todd M 1110 M 45-49  0:45:24 81 849
1156 DANIEL  John M 1591 M 45-49  0:45:27 82 850
1157 KLINTWORTH  L F 543 F 30-34  0:45:27 84 307
1158 TUNSTALL  Jon M 261 M 25-29  0:45:27 113 851
1159 HALL  David M 1188 M 50-54  0:45:28 95 852
1160 DEN HOUDIJKER  Celesta F 513 F 30-34  0:45:29 85 308
1161 BADENHORST  Heinrich M 602 M 35-39  0:45:30 135 853
1162 NEARY  William M 227 M 25-29  0:45:32 114 854
1163 REKASI  Louisa F 572 F 30-34  0:45:34 86 309
1164 LECKIE  Craig M 1198 M 50-54  0:45:37 96 855
1165 DAY  David M 1342 M 60-64  0:45:39 27 856
1166 LAZELL  Stuart M 1605 M 55-59  0:45:39 39 857
1167 CLEMESHA  ALEXANDRA F 2072 F 20-24  0:45:40 21 310
1168 KENNEDY  Brett M 674 M 35-39  0:45:40 136 858
1169 THOMAS  Guy M 119 M 45-49  0:45:40 83 859
1170 DOLAN  Derek M 1433 M 35-39  0:45:41 137 860
1171 MARTIN  Peter M 2017 M 50-54  0:45:45 97 861
1172 Russ  John M 2035 M 50-54  0:45:45 98 862
1173 COHEN  Brad M 167 M 25-29  0:45:52 115 863
1174 DUMAINE  Dominik M 1487 M 35-39  0:45:54 138 864
1175 REKASI  Alex M 715 M 35-39  0:45:55 139 865
1176 HAGE  Ghassan M 1671 M 55-59  0:45:56 40 866
1177 ANDERSON  Sarah F 2081 F 40-44  0:45:58 16 311
1178 CAMERON  Philip M 1170 M 50-54  0:45:59 99 867
1179 KALLIS  Theodore M 201 M 25-29  0:45:59 116 868
1180 FEBBO  Paolo M 1043 M 45-49  0:46:00 84 869
1181 HUNT  Colin M 1193 M 50-54  0:46:01 100 870
1182 BURNS  Bruce M 1623 M 70+  0:46:02 5 871
1183 HAYES  Nicholas M 656 M 35-39  0:46:02 140 872
1184 ROSEN  Mark M 1694 M 55-59  0:46:03 41 873
1185 ANTULOV  Rob M 1509 M 50-54  0:46:04 101 874
1186 MCGRATH  Honor F 305 F 25-29  0:46:04 47 312
1187 HILL  Kate F 995 F 40-44  0:46:06 17 313
1188 SMITH  Marian F 1327 F 55-59  0:46:07 12 314
1189 LEVIN  Graham M 1511 M 50-54  0:46:08 102 875
1190 THIOULOUSE  Nicolas M 733 M 35-39  0:46:08 141 876
1191 CAPONAS  George M 1030 M 45-49  0:46:11 85 877
1192 RICHARDS  Sonia F 1008 F 40-44  0:46:12 18 315
1193 BENNETT  Chris M 1456 M 30-34  0:46:13 165 878
1194 CARROLL  Dominique F 987 F 40-44  0:46:13 19 316
1195 FITZGERALD  Annabel F 134 F 20-24  0:46:15 22 317
1196 SAKAI  Miki F 810 F 35-39  0:46:15 48 318
1197 PIKE  David M 709 M 35-39  0:46:17 142 879
1198 FAULKS  Pam F 1253 F 50-54  0:46:18 14 319
1199 MALONE  Naomi F 999 F 40-44  0:46:18 20 320
1200 MCKENNA  Matthew M 433 M 30-34  0:46:18 166 880
1201 KELLY  Janice F 1648 F 60-64  0:46:21 10 321
1202 PORAT  Yoav M 936 M 40-44  0:46:22 113 881
1203 WEBB  Talia F 1014 F 40-44  0:46:25 21 322
1204 JOHNSON  Rob M 896 M 40-44  0:46:26 114 882
1205 PRICE  Katie F 313 F 25-29  0:46:26 48 323
1206 KEENAN  Angus M 410 M 30-34  0:46:27 167 883
1207 SADLER  Leila F 809 F 35-39  0:46:31 49 324
1208 EVETTS  Andrew M 2078 M 40-44  0:46:35 115 884
1209 PALMER  Christopher M 931 M 40-44  0:46:35 116 885
1210 VALLES  Hector M 476 M 30-34  0:46:35 168 886
1211 WILLIAMSON  Kirk M 1505 M 25-29  0:46:36 117 887
1212 NICHOLAS  Marty M 923 M 40-44  0:46:37 117 888
1213 WHEELAHAN  Kellie F 1016 F 40-44  0:46:39 22 325
1214 GILL  David M 648 M 35-39  0:46:42 143 889
1215 RYAN  Tim M 1098 M 45-49  0:46:43 86 890
1216 WAXMAN  Andrew M 482 M 30-34  0:46:44 169 891
1217 YUEN  Alex M 492 M 30-34  0:46:44 170 892
1218 PHAN  Tai M 2012 M 30-34  0:46:47 171 893
1219 COLLINS  Jonathan M 1455 M 35-39  0:46:48 144 894
1220 ANDERSON  David M 1017 M 45-49  0:46:50 87 895
1221 CLYNE  Justin M 850 M 40-44  0:46:51 118 896
1222 GODWIN  Gina F 1316 F 55-59  0:46:52 13 326
1223 CATER  Chloe F 130 F 20-24  0:46:53 23 327
1224 WITTKE  Mikko M 273 M 25-29  0:46:53 118 897
1225 KALLIRIS  Chris M 1685 M 25-29  0:46:54 119 898
1226 MIGHELL  Tony M 1360 M 60-64  0:46:54 28 899
1227 DRUCE  RICHARD M 2052 M 30-34  0:46:55 172 900
1228 JONES  Barton M 2013 M U16  0:46:55 17 901
1229 PROUT  Hamish M 937 M 40-44  0:46:55 119 902
1230 IEDEMA  Ark M 1482 M 55-59  0:46:56 42 903
1231 YEATES  Tim M 490 M 30-34  0:46:56 173 904
1232 ELLIS  MALLY F 2071 F 45-49  0:46:59 17 328
1233 TUCKER  Ben M 1616 M 35-39  0:46:59 145 905
1234 MCLAUGHLIN  Sarah F 306 F 25-29  0:47:05 49 329
1235 FREELAND  Bruce M 1277 M 55-59  0:47:07 43 906
1236 GARDNER  Andy M 382 M 30-34  0:47:08 174 907
1237 LOPEZ  Joshua M 211 M 25-29  0:47:09 120 908
1238 COCHRANE  David M 851 M 40-44  0:47:13 120 909
1239 KUBE  Logan M 206 M 25-29  0:47:14 121 910
1240 SHORTHOUSE  Peter M 1108 M 45-49  0:47:14 88 911
1241 KIRKSEY  Eben M 1592 M 35-39  0:47:15 146 912
1242 GO  Henry M 1186 M 50-54  0:47:16 103 913
1243 HUGHES  Steve M 888 M 40-44  0:47:16 121 914
1244 TILLER  Kevin M 1116 M 45-49  0:47:17 89 915
1245 BRITON  David M 1536 M 35-39  0:47:19 147 916
1246 CONROY  Rob M 1429 M 40-44  0:47:22 122 917
1247 STYRUD  Lisa F 585 F 30-34  0:47:22 87 330
1248 MAHER  Brendan M 1202 M 50-54  0:47:23 104 918
1249 ERIAN  Mary F 517 F 30-34  0:47:24 88 331
1250 PFIRSCH  Antoine M 446 M 30-34  0:47:25 175 919
1251 PARRY-HUSBANDS  Howard M 932 M 40-44  0:47:26 123 920
1252 HAYES  Cathy F 1136 F 45-49  0:47:29 18 332
1253 HIRST  Chris M 1485 M 50-54  0:47:29 105 921
1254 LOCKE  Tori F 1502 F 25-29  0:47:29 50 333
1255 BROWN  Edwina F 1312 F 55-59  0:47:30 14 334
1256 GRACE  Alan M 1346 M 60-64  0:47:31 29 922
1257 UTHAPPA  Hamish M 1489 M 40-44  0:47:32 124 923
1258 HUGHES  Simon M 889 M 40-44  0:47:35 125 924
1259 KING  Mary F 1140 F 45-49  0:47:35 19 335
1260 O'CONNELL  Lyn F 1259 F 50-54  0:47:36 15 336
1261 SMART  Kate F 816 F 35-39  0:47:39 50 337
1262 MCMULLAN  Cormac M 1212 M 50-54  0:47:42 106 925
1263 HENDERSON  David M 1351 M 60-64  0:47:43 30 926
1264 BROWN  Mark M 1265 M 55-59  0:47:48 44 927
1265 DONNELLY  Andrew M 636 M 35-39  0:47:51 148 928
1266 DUFFY  Amanda F 286 F 25-29  0:47:55 51 338
1267 LYNCH  Paul M 682 M 35-39  0:47:55 149 929
1268 TAYLOR  Paul M 1306 M 55-59  0:47:55 45 930
1269 CHEN  Lei M 357 M 30-34  0:47:57 176 931
1270 WILSON  Fiona F 2036 F 55-59  0:47:57 15 339
1271 COLAK  Marissa F 1677 F 30-34  0:47:59 89 340
1272 HEELEY  Emma F 778 F 35-39  0:48:02 51 341
1273 SMITH Nicholas M 1111 M 45-49  0:48:09 90 932
1274 BOWEN  Ron M 1024 M 45-49  0:48:10 91 933
1275 CUNNINGHAM  Orla F 766 F 35-39  0:48:13 52 342
1276 MORRIS  Richard M 1293 M 55-59  0:48:13 46 934
1277 QUINLAN  Brian M 1602 M 65-69  0:48:13 10 935
1278 RUELENS  Jessica F 315 F 25-29  0:48:14 52 343
1279 ALCOCK  Jacki F 753 F 35-39  0:48:17 53 344
1280 KLINE  Amy F 1446 F 25-29  0:48:17 53 345
1281 CROWLEY  Cian M 1688 M 35-39  0:48:21 150 936
1282 MURPHY  Geraldine F 798 F 35-39  0:48:21 54 346
1283 WALLIS  Jeremy M 2030 M 60-64  0:48:22 31 937
1284 BUNGUS  Melissa F 1625 F 35-39  0:48:23 55 347
1285 MADELLA  Marco M 1073 M 45-49  0:48:25 92 938
1286 HIGHAM  Matt M 195 M 25-29  0:48:27 122 939
1287 MARTIN  Todd M 215 M 25-29  0:48:27 123 940
1288 SUSMAN  Prue F 1263 F 50-54  0:48:27 16 348
1289 BROWNLOW  Andrew M 1165 M 50-54  0:48:37 107 941
1290 LOCKHART  Anthony M 210 M 25-29  0:48:41 124 942
1291 PARSZOS  Jessica F 568 F 30-34  0:48:41 90 349
1292 CLINGWORTH  Laura F 1621 F 25-29  0:48:44 54 350
1293 HUGHES  Garth M 664 M 35-39  0:48:44 151 943
1294 MCGUINNESS  Mark M 912 M 40-44  0:48:53 126 944
1295 TIPPETT  Andrew M 1117 M 45-49  0:48:53 93 945
1296 EAST  Daniel M 174 M 25-29  0:48:55 125 946
1297 RAYMOND  Alexandre M 714 M 35-39  0:48:55 152 947
1298 THOMPSON  James M 1483 M 45-49  0:49:00 94 948
1299 CROFT  Jennifer F 507 F 30-34  0:49:01 91 351
1300 YAP  Keng Loon M 750 M 35-39  0:49:04 153 949
1301 HAERTSCH  Regina F 1317 F 55-59  0:49:07 16 352
1302 IRELAND  Kelly F 534 F 30-34  0:49:10 92 353
1303 BATES  Sally F 279 F 25-29  0:49:12 55 354
1304 COOREY  Andrew M 1036 M 45-49  0:49:17 95 950
1305 FLEETING  David M 1276 M 55-59  0:49:28 47 951
1306 HOLLAND  James M 398 M 30-34  0:49:30 177 952
1307 SUMMERFIELD  Ross M 1305 M 55-59  0:49:33 48 953
1308 O'BRIEN  Luke M 228 M 25-29  0:49:40 126 954
1309 CARLIN  Julie F 762 F 35-39  0:49:47 56 355
1310 TINDALE  Matt M 1506 M 45-49  0:49:47 96 955
1311 SCOTT  Rob M 128 M 20-24  0:49:48 29 956
1312 GRASSO  Vicki F 993 F 40-44  0:49:49 23 356
1313 MULQUINEY  Emma F 562 F 30-34  0:49:50 93 357
1314 WELSTEAD  Murray M 1373 M 60-64  0:49:51 32 957
1315 OLIVE  Frederic M 229 M 25-29  0:49:55 127 958
1316 ROJAS  Giovanna F 2093 F 30-34  0:50:05 94 358
1317 LISTER  Diane F 1142 F 45-49  0:50:06 20 359
1318 BUTCHER  Faye F 1562 F 30-34  0:50:08 95 360
1319 ROBINSON  Tim M 237 M 25-29  0:50:08 128 959
1320 ROGERS  Andy M 718 M 35-39  0:50:08 154 960
1321 LEWIS  Matthew M 680 M 35-39  0:50:12 155 961
1322 MCKINNON  Timothy M 1290 M 55-59  0:50:12 49 962
1323 CAMPBELL  David M 840 M 40-44  0:50:24 127 963
1324 COX  Ellenor F 1127 F 45-49  0:50:30 21 361
1325 ABRAHAM  Libby F 981 F 40-44  0:50:32 24 362
1326 DAVIS  Pip F 1130 F 45-49  0:50:34 22 363
1327 GERHARD  Sophie F 135 F 20-24  0:50:35 24 364
1328 GERMS  Wijnand M 383 M 30-34  0:50:38 178 964
1329 STEEL  Simon M 962 M 40-44  0:50:38 128 965
1330 SELLIN  David M 457 M 30-34  0:50:49 179 966
1331 GRIEVE  Anthony M 1347 M 65-69  0:50:51 11 967
1332 CHASE  Ian M 1032 M 45-49  0:50:55 97 968
1333 FANNY  Masson F 132 F 20-24  0:51:11 25 365
1334 CHARLTON  Philip M 1031 M 45-49  0:51:12 98 969
1335 BIDDLE  Kylie F 985 F 40-44  0:51:13 25 366
1336 MENZIES  Damien M 223 M 25-29  0:51:14 129 970
1337 COOPER  Mary F 1126 F 45-49  0:51:19 23 367
1338 HEREWARD  James M 393 M 30-34  0:51:34 180 971
1339 WHITE  Patricia F 1631 F 40-44  0:51:37 26 368
1340 RAYNER  Edward M 938 M 40-44  0:51:39 129 972
1341 WONG YUON KOON Charles M 1579 M 35-39  0:51:40 156 973
1342 BARRY  John M 827 M 40-44  0:51:41 130 974
1343 O'KEEFE  Andrew M 1644 M 40-44  0:51:44 131 975
1344 SACKS  Gavin M 1100 M 45-49  0:51:55 99 976
1345 PIDD  Anthony M 708 M 35-39  0:51:57 157 977
1346 SHEARMAN  Gill F 1665 F 55-59  0:52:00 17 369
1347 SUTHERLAND  Chris F 1684 F 55-59  0:52:00 18 370
1348 MOORE  Greg M 918 M 40-44  0:52:01 132 978
1349 STEWART  Donald M 1370 M 60-64  0:52:03 33 979
1350 PRITCHARD  Julie F 1005 F 40-44  0:52:10 27 371
1351 CARLETON  Allison F 1249 F 50-54  0:52:27 17 372
1352 WANG  Helen F 1013 F 40-44  0:52:30 28 373
1353 FOUNTAIN  Russell M 1503 M 65-69  0:52:47 12 980
1354 QUIGLEY  Dewis M 1611 M 45-49  0:53:01 100 981
1355 JACKSON  Ben M 892 M 40-44  0:53:47 133 982
1356 PLACE  Simon M 710 M 35-39  0:53:47 158 983
1357 HUTCHINSON  Mark M 890 M 40-44  0:53:48 134 984
1358 MCKELL  PETE M 2070 M 65-69  0:53:59 13 985
1359 CANTENOT  Pascal M 1171 M 50-54  0:54:00 108 986
1360 Oliviera  Larissa F 2033 F 25-29  0:54:02 56 374
1361 MCCALLUM  Kendra F 127 F 35-39  0:54:06 57 375
1362 FISHER  James M 182 M 25-29  0:54:22 130 987
1363 THORNBOROUGH  Todd M 255 M 25-29  0:54:23 131 988
1364 MUTIMER  Scott M 702 M 35-39  0:54:47 159 989
1365 STEELE  Glen M 1526 M 45-49  0:54:57 101 990
1366 YOUNG  Suzanne F 1152 F 45-49  0:54:58 24 376
1367 GRACE  Lucy F 137 F 20-24  0:55:21 26 377
1368 CONNELL  Sean M