North Bondi Classic, Sunday, Feb 9, 214 - 2km results overall                
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Sex Race # Time Sex Pos'n Cat. Pos'n Cat. Team Team time
1 FERNANDEZ Matt M 323 0:23:48 1 1 M35-39 Urban Warriors 1:40:45
2 KOWALSKI Daniel M 347 0:24:12 2 2 M35-39    
3 GUTHRIE Cormac M 1 0:24:20 3 1 M14-19 Urban Warriors 1:40:45
4 VIVIAN Philip M 725 0:24:42 4 1 M50-54    
5 MELHUISH Iain M 1822 0:24:55 5 3 M35-39    
6 DALY Sean M 468 0:24:56 6 1 M40-44    
7 SKEA Rohan M 855 0:25:05 7 1 M60-64 Aging Warriors 1:45:56
8 HAMILTON Matthew M 487 0:25:10 8 2 M40-44    
9 MASON Keegan M 6 0:25:16 9 2 M14-19    
10 APPLEYARD Peter M 1861 0:25:19 10 3 M40-44    
11 STEVENS Joshua M 12 0:25:22 11 3 M14-19    
12 GRINTER Nicholas M 37 0:25:28 12 1 M20-24    
13 O'BRIEN David M 612 0:25:30 13 1 M45-49    
14 HINDS Lochie M 2 0:25:31 14 4 M14-19 Urban Warriors 1:40:45
15 WHITFIELD Zoe F 69 0:25:34 1 1 F20-24 Bondi Brontos 1:47:07
16 THIEL Peter M 528 0:25:35 15 4 M40-44    
17 HANBY Justin M 1997 0:25:37 16 5 M40-44    
18 HENRY Talbot M 339 0:25:42 17 4 M35-39 Bondi Brontos 1:47:07
19 JACKSON Mark M 598 0:25:48 18 2 M45-49    
20 MCDONALD Keirh M 499 0:25:51 19 6 M40-44    
21 WYLLIE Rob M 388 0:25:51 20 5 M35-39    
22 HAMMOND Craig M 923 0:26:04 21 1 M25-29    
23 PROEPPER Finn M 103 0:26:16 22 2 M25-29    
24 MILLER Michael M 789 0:26:19 23 1 M55-59    
25 ATKIN Greg M 1810 0:26:21 24 7 M40-44    
26 GATELY Chris M 693 0:26:30 25 2 M50-54 Aging Warriors 1:45:56
27 STEWART Troy M 912 0:26:40 26 1 M30-34    
28 BARTLETT Doug M 1950 0:26:46 27 2 M55-59    
29 MILLER Andrea F 271 0:26:51 2 1 F30-34    
30 PHILIP Logan M 9 0:26:56 28 5 M14-19    
31 WILSON Chris M 919 0:26:57 29 2 M20-24    
32 LEE Alexandra F 63 0:26:58 3 2 F20-24    
33 STEWART Sam M 377 0:27:01 30 6 M35-39    
34 MUELLNER Mark M 506 0:27:01 31 8 M40-44 Aging Warriors 1:45:56
35 FORD Stephen M 691 0:27:01 32 3 M50-54    
36 HAWLEY Angus M 596 0:27:03 33 3 M45-49    
37 PANTO Sal M 8 0:27:04 34 6 M14-19    
38 TAIT Jane F 28 0:27:05 4 1 F14-19 Urban Warriors 1:40:45
39 BONE Sari Dewi F 17 0:27:06 5 2 F14-19    
40 BLOMBERG Maddi F 113 0:27:10 6 1 F25-29    
41 SPEARS Lauren F 1983 0:27:15 7 2 F30-34    
42 DE LORENZO Stephen M 771 0:27:19 35 3 M55-59 Aging Warriors 1:45:56
43 SMITH Elisha F 436 0:27:24 8 1 F35-39 The Warriors 1:52:31
44 MILLER Dori F 560 0:27:28 9 1 F40-44 The Warriors 1:52:31
45 SPEET Melanie F 147 0:27:32 10 2 F25-29    
46 MCCLELLAND John M 498 0:27:33 36 9 M40-44    
47 MCKENZIE Scott M 97 0:27:34 37 3 M25-29    
48 REBECCHI Gabrielle F 27 0:27:36 11 3 F14-19    
49 MISON Todd M 711 0:27:38 38 4 M50-54 The Warriors 1:52:31
50 RENFORD Michael M 1868 0:27:38 38 4 M50-54    
51 DAVIES Heath M 313 0:27:45 40 7 M35-39    
52 LEPRON Jacques M 185 0:27:46 41 2 M30-34    
53 CLOTHIER John M 464 0:27:47 42 10 M40-44    
54 MCCALLUM Jane F 753 0:27:48 12 1 F50-54    
55 LEESE Andrew M 495 0:27:49 43 11 M40-44    
56 MCGARRY Ben M 352 0:27:50 44 8 M35-39 Bondi Brontos 1:47:07
57 COLLINS Tim M 680 0:27:51 45 6 M50-54 Willoughby Blue 2:19:29
58 MAUNDER Chris M 188 0:27:53 46 3 M30-34    
59 BUCKINGHAM Simon M 675 0:27:57 47 7 M50-54    
60 SPITTLE Cameron M 374 0:28:00 48 9 M35-39 Bondi Brontos 1:47:07
61 THORLEY Ken M 724 0:28:03 49 8 M50-54    
62 TSCHAUT Fiona F 290 0:28:03 13 3 F30-34    
63 VAN LINT Jacinta F 292 0:28:12 14 4 F30-34    
64 MILLIKIN Matthew M 7 0:28:16 50 7 M14-19 Willoughby Blue 2:19:29
65 WIELAND Ned M 14 0:28:19 51 8 M14-19    
66 WALKER Ben M 950 0:28:20 52 9 M14-19    
67 TALLENTIRE Georgia F 29 0:28:25 15 4 F14-19    
68 CHIE Chris M 162 0:28:31 53 4 M30-34    
69 LENNON Justin M 496 0:28:31 54 12 M40-44    
70 SCHAFFER Kelly F 1996 0:28:36 16 2 F35-39    
71 THOMPSON Adam M 628 0:28:41 55 4 M45-49    
72 INNES Matthew M 3 0:28:42 56 10 M14-19    
73 LANGSFORD Matthew M 92 0:28:45 57 4 M25-29    
74 MALONE Cameron M 187 0:28:51 58 5 M30-34    
75 DICKSON Joseph M 317 0:28:56 59 10 M35-39    
76 SANTOS Louise F 569 0:29:03 17 2 F40-44    
77 DAVIES Paul M 314 0:29:08 60 11 M35-39    
78 CASE Tim M 1858 0:29:12 61 6 M30-34    
79 WATKINS Joe M 532 0:29:25 62 13 M40-44    
80 NOVACK Meredith F 427 0:29:26 18 3 F35-39    
81 EARLS Peter M 591 0:29:26 63 5 M45-49    
82 ANGYAL Claire F 112 0:29:29 19 3 F25-29    
83 SMART Kevin M 624 0:29:33 64 6 M45-49    
84 ARNOLD Jim M 447 0:29:34 65 14 M40-44    
85 STANDLICK Brian M 799 0:29:34 66 4 M55-59    
86 HILLIARD Kate F 58 0:29:35 20 3 F20-24    
87 NIXON Jane F 426 0:29:41 21 4 F35-39    
88 MAYO Oliver M 351 0:29:42 67 12 M35-39    
89 FIRMIN Michael M 1849 0:29:45 68 15 M40-44    
90 YOUNG Lisa F 444 0:29:49 22 5 F35-39    
91 VASHINSKY Illya M 13 0:29:50 69 11 M14-19    
92 MYATT Paul M 608 0:29:51 70 7 M45-49    
93 OWERS Westley M 203 0:29:56 71 7 M30-34    
94 SMITH Myles M 1840 0:29:56 71 5 M25-29    
95 BALDOCK Cyril M 878 0:29:57 73 1 M70+    
96 FITZGERALD Sam M 80 0:29:57 73 6 M25-29    
97 MAY Brian M 708 0:29:57 75 9 M50-54    
98 MALYON Brad M 350 0:29:58 76 13 M35-39    
99 LOGAN Nicola F 420 0:29:59 23 6 F35-39 The Warriors 1:52:31
100 SMITH Edward M 105 0:30:03 77 7 M25-29    
101 WOOD Tanya F 30 0:30:03 24 5 F14-19    
102 OLDING Jennifer F 138 0:30:04 25 4 F25-29    
103 BREEN Neil M 581 0:30:04 78 8 M45-49    
104 CHRISTOPHER Andrew M 585 0:30:06 79 9 M45-49    
105 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 613 0:30:07 80 10 M45-49    
106 SCHNEIDER Chad M 522 0:30:10 81 16 M40-44    
107 HARVEY Simon M 903 0:30:10 82 11 M45-49    
108 STOCKER Laura F 289 0:30:11 26 5 F30-34    
109 MULDER Mark M 1809 0:30:13 83 17 M40-44    
110 WEBSDALE James M 533 0:30:17 84 18 M40-44    
111 DRINKWATER Mark M 319 0:30:17 85 14 M35-39    
112 BREESE Susan F 637 0:30:19 27 1 F45-49    
113 BLACK Jonboy M 1960 0:30:22 86 8 M30-34    
114 MONTGOMERY Sam M 98 0:30:25 87 8 M25-29    
115 WARD Nick M 1886 0:30:25 87 12 M45-49    
116 BEST Andrew M 452 0:30:27 89 19 M40-44    
117 RUSSELL Chris M 519 0:30:28 90 20 M40-44    
118 KOCH Sarah F 413 0:30:28 28 7 F35-39    
119 BENSON Lachlan M 451 0:30:28 91 21 M40-44    
120 STRINGFELLOW Gavin M 526 0:30:29 92 22 M40-44    
121 MULCAHY Debbie F 754 0:30:29 29 2 F45-49    
122 GORMAN Victoria F 254 0:30:30 30 6 F30-34    
123 BIRCH Peter M 156 0:30:30 93 9 M30-34    
124 LONG Peter M 873 0:30:31 94 1 M65-69    
125 SIMPSON-LEE Margaret F 571 0:30:31 31 3 F40-44    
126 REID Andrew M 1968 0:30:32 95 10 M30-34    
127 HODGSON Benson M 906 0:30:33 96 10 M50-54    
128 SKERMON Philip M 1943 0:30:33 96 9 M25-29    
129 LINENBERG Laura F 917 0:30:33 32 4 F40-44    
130 MACREADY David M 1975 0:30:34 98 15 M35-39    
131 NEWLAND Conal M 355 0:30:35 99 16 M35-39    
132 PIKE Tyler M 512 0:30:37 100 23 M40-44    
133 TAYLOR David M 1842 0:30:38 101 17 M35-39    
134 LLOYD Dan M 1854 0:30:39 102 24 M40-44    
135 HOLLIS Ryan M 86 0:30:41 103 10 M25-29    
136 RICH Jimmy M 1880 0:30:44 104 11 M30-34    
137 FLEKSER Roger M 325 0:30:46 105 18 M35-39    
138 BARRIE Bob M 829 0:30:47 106 2 M60-64    
139 ECHOLS Christina F 546 0:30:50 33 5 F40-44    
140 LYNCH Tanya F 1980 0:30:50 34 6 F40-44    
141 THOMPSON Josh M 218 0:30:51 107 12 M30-34    
142 LEAMON Rosemary F 749 0:30:56 35 2 F50-54    
143 GARGRAVE Matt M 327 0:30:57 108 19 M35-39    
144 BANDVECI Ellen F 905 0:30:58 36 6 F14-19    
145 KELLY Anthony M 703 0:31:01 109 11 M50-54    
146 MITCHELL Sam M 1918 0:31:04 110 20 M35-39    
147 CULLEN Lorraine F 244 0:31:08 37 7 F30-34    
148 FRASER Suzie F 1879 0:31:10 38 8 F30-34    
149 DAVIS Murray M 315 0:31:12 111 21 M35-39    
150 HOMER Brendan M 87 0:31:20 112 11 M25-29 Team Sharkbait 2:23:33
151 ROBINSON Joe M 44 0:31:21 113 3 M20-24    
152 BONAGURO Luke M 303 0:31:21 114 22 M35-39    
153 EINSTEIN Kevin M 322 0:31:24 115 23 M35-39    
154 KERR Amber F 61 0:31:26 39 4 F20-24    
155 DO CANTO Thomas M 76 0:31:27 116 12 M25-29    
156 PALFREY Martin M 714 0:31:30 117 12 M50-54    
157 JACKSON Graham M 343 0:31:30 118 24 M35-39    
158 BROWN Chris M 305 0:31:33 119 25 M35-39    
159 DALE Andrew M 166 0:31:43 120 13 M30-34    
160 SKIPPER Andrew M 215 0:31:43 121 14 M30-34    
161 ALLSOP James M 154 0:31:45 122 15 M30-34    
162 BOUSTRED Niell M 768 0:31:46 123 5 M55-59    
163 BURKE Richard M 676 0:31:46 124 13 M50-54    
164 MOORE Tony M 791 0:31:48 125 6 M55-59    
165 WARWAR Alex M 726 0:31:48 126 14 M50-54    
166 WHITE Ben M 385 0:31:48 127 26 M35-39    
167 MCMAHON Trevor M 709 0:31:48 128 15 M50-54    
168 KINNANE Canice M 1892 0:31:49 129 16 M30-34    
169 DALMEIDA Ryan M 1811 0:31:50 130 25 M40-44    
170 DUCEY Joel M 169 0:31:50 131 17 M30-34    
171 BONE Rejheki Mulia F 16 0:31:55 40 7 F14-19    
172 MCCRAE Peter M 786 0:31:58 132 7 M55-59    
173 OWEN Justin M 1859 0:31:59 133 18 M30-34    
174 MIDOLO Anthony M 710 0:31:59 134 16 M50-54    
175 CRAWFORD Fin M 683 0:32:00 135 17 M50-54    
176 REYBURN Colin M 719 0:32:03 136 18 M50-54    
177 KEMSLEY Daniel M 39 0:32:03 137 4 M20-24    
178 CUSSEN Joseph M 1025 0:32:04 138 12 M14-19    
179 SHERIDAN Katherine F 1819 0:32:07 41 5 F20-24    
180 SARGENT Jason M 913 0:32:10 139 27 M35-39    
181 PLAYFAIR Judy F 867 0:32:11 42 1 F60-64    
182 GALLAGHER Paul M 692 0:32:12 140 19 M50-54    
183 STARR Clare F 823 0:32:13 43 1 F55-59    
184 COBDEN Simon M 679 0:32:13 141 20 M50-54    
185 LAMBIE Jacquie F 748 0:32:14 44 3 F50-54    
186 BOAS Michael M 1857 0:32:15 142 13 M25-29    
187 FITZPATRICK Daniel M 324 0:32:15 142 28 M35-39    
188 BRINKMAN John M 674 0:32:15 144 21 M50-54    
189 SMITH Warren M 797 0:32:17 145 8 M55-59    
190 SLOANE Elizabeth F 1802 0:32:17 45 4 F50-54    
191 DESSAIX Brian M 316 0:32:18 146 29 M35-39    
192 HEMMINGS Thomas M 925 0:32:19 147 13 M14-19    
193 BOWEN Bradley M 32 0:32:20 148 5 M20-24    
194 SWINFIELD Steven M 380 0:32:20 149 30 M35-39    
195 EPSTEIN David M 689 0:32:21 150 22 M50-54    
196 LALEY Kate F 1862 0:32:21 46 9 F30-34    
197 MCCORMACK Nick M 189 0:32:22 151 19 M30-34    
198 HURST Paul M 783 0:32:23 152 9 M55-59    
199 FITZPATRICK Maev Kerri F 121 0:32:26 47 5 F25-29    
200 CICHERO Jane F 734 0:32:26 48 5 F50-54    
201 WEST Marc M 222 0:32:27 153 20 M30-34    
202 WYNN Peter M 907 0:32:27 154 10 M55-59    
203 VARADARADAN Viver M 1959 0:32:28 155 14 M25-29    
204 WONG Claire F 152 0:32:28 49 6 F25-29    
205 HOWSKING Mathew M 88 0:32:29 156 15 M25-29    
206 MCCANN Sally F 267 0:32:30 50 10 F30-34    
207 DOYLE Eoin M 78 0:32:31 157 16 M25-29    
208 O'FARRELL David M 201 0:32:31 158 21 M30-34    
209 HUNTER Sean M 1917 0:32:32 159 22 M30-34    
210 HILL Kimberly F 259 0:32:32 51 11 F30-34    
211 WARREN Bruno M 1923 0:32:33 160 17 M25-29    
212 BONAGURO Tim M 453 0:32:37 161 26 M40-44    
213 SMITH Alice F 146 0:32:39 52 7 F25-29    
214 MCCOUAT Nick M 190 0:32:43 162 23 M30-34    
215 EKINS Daniel M 688 0:32:46 163 23 M50-54    
216 DAWSON Peter M 684 0:32:46 164 24 M50-54    
217 JACOB Luke M 89 0:32:46 165 18 M25-29    
218 GOLDACRE Tim M 35 0:32:47 166 6 M20-24    
219 GOLDBERG Daniel M 483 0:32:47 167 27 M40-44    
220 LANG Tamera F 264 0:32:47 53 12 F30-34    
221 CURTIS Sean M 467 0:32:49 168 28 M40-44    
222 LUGSDIN Allister M 847 0:32:49 169 3 M60-64    
223 MACAULEY Carolyn F 866 0:32:50 54 2 F60-64    
224 SHIELDS Philip M 1812 0:32:50 170 29 M40-44    
225 FORD Katie F 252 0:32:51 55 13 F30-34    
226 PLAYFAIR Lou F 759 0:32:51 55 6 F50-54    
227 BOWDEN Elissa-Jane F 536 0:32:52 57 7 F40-44    
228 AUSTIN Bianca F 390 0:32:55 58 8 F35-39    
229 AUBIN Brian M 672 0:32:55 171 25 M50-54    
230 PRELLER Peter M 617 0:32:57 172 13 M45-49    
231 MACLEOD Iain M 706 0:32:58 173 26 M50-54    
232 BECK Julia F 391 0:32:59 59 9 F35-39    
233 SHEERIN Eilish F 67 0:32:59 60 6 F20-24    
234 MCEWAN Stephen M 500 0:33:00 174 30 M40-44    
235 COIRIER Francoise F 638 0:33:00 61 3 F45-49    
236 GREENWELL Nick M 177 0:33:00 175 24 M30-34 Team Sharkbait 2:23:33
237 WESSON David M 727 0:33:00 175 27 M50-54    
238 CREMER Isaac M 911 0:33:00 177 14 M14-19    
239 ZAJIC Melissa F 295 0:33:01 62 14 F30-34    
240 O'CONNELL Justine F 428 0:33:02 63 10 F35-39 Icebergs Flouro Squad 2:33:25
241 MATHERS Phillip M 874 0:33:03 178 2 M65-69    
242 DAUNT Sean M 167 0:33:04 179 25 M30-34    
243 LOVATO Dave M 1958 0:33:06 180 31 M35-39    
244 RETFORD Kate F 279 0:33:08 64 15 F30-34    
245 CROCKER Melissa F 398 0:33:09 65 11 F35-39    
246 MIERS Gavin M 1970 0:33:10 181 14 M45-49    
247 EDDY Rachel F 1817 0:33:11 66 16 F30-34    
248 KEETLEY Richard M 1961 0:33:14 182 31 M40-44    
249 THYGESEN Mikkel M 1919 0:33:14 182 7 M20-24    
250 SOLOMONS Rowena F 286 0:33:14 67 17 F30-34    
251 FUJIKAWA Noritaka M 480 0:33:15 184 32 M40-44    
252 STEWART Jackie F 575 0:33:16 68 8 F40-44    
253 BULLIVANT Belinda F 235 0:33:16 69 18 F30-34    
254 BROOKS Nisha F 233 0:33:17 70 19 F30-34    
255 EDWARDS Charles M 321 0:33:18 185 32 M35-39    
256 STEAD Martin M 1904 0:33:20 186 33 M35-39    
257 MUIR Stuart M 606 0:33:22 187 15 M45-49    
258 HOGAN Damien M 699 0:33:24 188 28 M50-54    
259 RODWELL Emma F 280 0:33:25 71 20 F30-34    
260 HAY Anthony M 338 0:33:25 189 34 M35-39    
261 MAIR Julia F 1888 0:33:25 72 12 F35-39    
262 CHERRIER Diane F 1964 0:33:26 73 21 F30-34    
263 URQUHART Tracey F 1973 0:33:26 74 4 F45-49    
264 ALCOCK Emma F 111 0:33:29 75 8 F25-29    
265 KEANE Barbara F 411 0:33:31 76 13 F35-39    
266 CASTRO CERNEAZ Tatiana F 19 0:33:32 77 8 F14-19    
267 CHALMERS Claire F 239 0:33:33 78 22 F30-34    
268 STURROCK Dan M 379 0:33:33 190 35 M35-39    
269 LAMBKIN Sarah F 1998 0:33:34 79 14 F35-39    
270 VANDERHAM Carmel F 665 0:33:34 80 5 F45-49    
271 O'SULLIVAN Lisa F 563 0:33:35 81 9 F40-44    
272 MARTIN Scott M 602 0:33:38 191 16 M45-49    
273 CARROLL Stuart M 978 0:33:39 192 26 M30-34    
274 O'KEEFE April F 756 0:33:39 82 7 F50-54    
275 GUTHRIE Kate F 970 0:33:40 83 15 F35-39    
276 DEAN Lucy F 53 0:33:40 84 7 F20-24    
277 GRAHAM Alistair M 1962 0:33:42 193 27 M30-34    
278 HAWTHORNE Ross M 696 0:33:42 194 29 M50-54    
279 PANTLE Adam M 715 0:33:46 195 30 M50-54    
280 KEMSLEY Joshua M 4 0:33:49 196 15 M14-19    
281 FARMER Kathryn F 248 0:33:49 85 23 F30-34    
282 SCICLUNA Fiona F 283 0:33:50 86 24 F30-34    
283 MCINTOSH Sam M 1852 0:33:51 197 36 M35-39    
284 HUNT Suanne F 812 0:33:54 87 2 F55-59    
285 KAPLAN Charlotte F 23 0:33:56 88 9 F14-19    
286 REYNOLDS Rosemary F 433 0:33:56 88 16 F35-39    
287 FRITH David M 174 0:33:58 198 28 M30-34    
288 SPROD Greg M 915 0:33:59 199 33 M40-44    
289 BOUSTRED Angela F 1926 0:34:00 90 8 F20-24    
290 SATTERTHWAITE Hugh M 45 0:34:02 200 8 M20-24    
291 OWEN Jess F 1804 0:34:02 91 25 F30-34    
292 FOWLER Erica F 122 0:34:03 92 9 F25-29 Team Sharkbait 2:23:33
293 PRIESTON Julia F 26 0:34:04 93 10 F14-19    
294 BOOTH Douglas M 904 0:34:04 201 11 M55-59    
295 STIRK David M 378 0:34:05 202 37 M35-39    
296 HOGAN Emily F 260 0:34:12 94 26 F30-34    
297 THOMSON Kirsty F 1991 0:34:12 94 26 F30-34    
298 HARMAN Jim M 488 0:34:13 203 34 M40-44    
299 PETTIFER Jill F 818 0:34:14 96 3 F55-59    
300 GLYNN Lauren F 1863 0:34:15 97 10 F25-29    
301 BUSH Sinclair M 1955 0:34:15 204 38 M35-39    
302 NEIL Chloe F 272 0:34:15 98 28 F30-34    
303 COYLE Jonathan M 682 0:34:16 205 31 M50-54    
304 PURCHAS Richard M 717 0:34:17 206 32 M50-54    
305 LAWRENCE Callan M 182 0:34:18 207 29 M30-34    
306 SALAMON Robert M 520 0:34:19 208 35 M40-44    
307 PATEMAN Jillian F 757 0:34:21 99 8 F50-54    
308 MCLEAN Angus M 192 0:34:22 209 30 M30-34    
309 AMBROSE Peter M 767 0:34:22 210 12 M55-59    
310 MOYLAN Ben M 353 0:34:23 211 39 M35-39    
311 WILLOWS Paul M 802 0:34:23 211 13 M55-59    
312 BOULTON Kane M 1981 0:34:24 213 40 M35-39    
313 BUCHANAN Sarah F 394 0:34:25 100 17 F35-39    
314 CADDEN John M 677 0:34:25 214 33 M50-54    
315 MURRAY Richard M 99 0:34:25 215 19 M25-29    
316 CHONG Eve F 240 0:34:28 101 29 F30-34    
317 SINGER Michael M 1843 0:34:28 216 36 M40-44    
318 NASH Victoria F 424 0:34:31 102 18 F35-39    
319 JOSEPH Amelia F 410 0:34:32 103 19 F35-39    
320 PIDGEON Aaron M 357 0:34:39 217 41 M35-39    
321 SURIANO Phil M 1902 0:34:41 218 17 M45-49    
322 STEVENS Troy M 525 0:34:42 219 37 M40-44    
323 WILSON Iain M 224 0:34:44 220 31 M30-34    
324 SEYMOUR Tom M 368 0:34:45 221 42 M35-39    
325 HUNTER Tony M 1939 0:34:45 222 32 M30-34    
326 FISCHER Ivan M 593 0:34:48 223 18 M45-49    
327 DELANEY James M 1967 0:34:49 224 34 M50-54    
328 PEZZUTTI Michele F 564 0:34:49 104 10 F40-44    
329 BILLINGS Philippa F 535 0:34:50 105 11 F40-44    
330 RYAN Robert M 212 0:34:50 225 33 M30-34    
331 ELDER Denise F 862 0:34:52 106 3 F60-64    
332 HESLOP Kylee F 126 0:34:52 107 11 F25-29    
333 FRYER Georgia F 124 0:34:53 108 12 F25-29    
334 MOSES James M 848 0:34:54 226 4 M60-64    
335 MURPHY Dean M 607 0:34:55 227 19 M45-49    
336 STEWART Charles M 106 0:34:57 228 20 M25-29    
337 CAMPBELL Gordo M 461 0:34:59 229 38 M40-44    
338 HAWKINS Rob M 842 0:35:00 230 5 M60-64    
339 JONES Robin M 1872 0:35:01 231 43 M35-39    
340 HIRSCHSON Richard M 1845 0:35:01 232 39 M40-44    
341 POHL Jonathan M 102 0:35:02 233 21 M25-29    
342 IBBOTT Amanda F 644 0:35:03 109 6 F45-49    
343 PANTLE Nada F 656 0:35:03 110 7 F45-49    
344 CLAMEN Alexandre M 586 0:35:04 234 20 M45-49    
345 MACKAY Lachlan M 5 0:35:04 235 16 M14-19    
346 CARBONELL Eduardo M 462 0:35:04 236 40 M40-44    
347 SCADE Suki F 570 0:35:04 111 12 F40-44    
348 PARR-WHALLEY Alvin M 955 0:35:07 237 6 M60-64    
349 HAMACAINEN Aj M 1971 0:35:07 238 34 M30-34    
350 HEATH Derek M 697 0:35:09 239 35 M50-54    
351 CONNELLAN Duncan M 309 0:35:10 240 44 M35-39    
352 PIDCOCK Jeremy M 511 0:35:12 241 41 M40-44    
353 STANLEY Paul M 524 0:35:12 242 42 M40-44    
354 SONE Nick M 373 0:35:14 243 45 M35-39    
355 GOSLING Paul M 484 0:35:15 244 43 M40-44    
356 TERRY-LLOYD David M 216 0:35:15 245 35 M30-34    
357 HYLAND Michael M 784 0:35:16 246 14 M55-59    
358 RAMSAY Robert M 205 0:35:17 247 36 M30-34    
359 BROWN Clara F 234 0:35:17 113 30 F30-34    
360 DOWLING Tim M 77 0:35:19 248 22 M25-29    
361 GREY Matt M 594 0:35:20 249 21 M45-49    
362 MIDDLETON Alexis M 503 0:35:21 250 44 M40-44    
363 HELSHAM David M 843 0:35:22 251 7 M60-64    
364 EASTON Michael M 476 0:35:24 252 45 M40-44    
365 DYMOND Cameron M 1856 0:35:24 253 46 M40-44    
366 MACMILLAN Gordon M 497 0:35:25 254 47 M40-44    
367 RUSSELL Andrew M 518 0:35:26 255 48 M40-44    
368 MOORE Lydia F 134 0:35:26 114 13 F25-29    
369 CONNELLY Katherine F 115 0:35:27 115 14 F25-29    
370 STUBBS Craig M 527 0:35:28 256 49 M40-44 Ashfield Old Salts 2:53:03
371 MACRAE Drew M 349 0:35:28 257 46 M35-39    
372 COOPER Toby M 1841 0:35:29 258 23 M25-29    
373 POLESY Greg M 616 0:35:29 259 22 M45-49    
374 DUDIN Piers M 320 0:35:29 260 47 M35-39    
375 HANDLEY David M 1925 0:35:30 261 23 M45-49    
376 SMITH David M 723 0:35:30 262 36 M50-54    
377 SHORT Malcolm M 1957 0:35:30 263 50 M40-44    
378 WILLIAMSON Glen M 635 0:35:30 263 24 M45-49    
379 OOSTVEEN Leo M 713 0:35:30 265 37 M50-54    
380 BURNS Bridget F 51 0:35:32 116 9 F20-24    
381 DOKTOR Betina F 1920 0:35:33 117 15 F25-29    
382 HOWARD Georgina F 551 0:35:34 118 13 F40-44    
383 GLIKIN Yury M 331 0:35:35 266 48 M35-39    
384 LEBBON Michael M 93 0:35:35 267 24 M25-29    
385 LOGAN Chris M 1900 0:35:35 268 49 M35-39    
386 FINNIE Robert M 172 0:35:37 269 37 M30-34    
387 HEFFERNAN Ophelia F 125 0:35:39 119 16 F25-29    
388 ROGERS James M 104 0:35:39 270 25 M25-29    
389 MORTLOCK Grace F 135 0:35:40 120 17 F25-29    
390 CHRISTIE Michael M 584 0:35:40 271 25 M45-49    
391 MCMAHON Alexis F 268 0:35:40 121 31 F30-34    
392 WOO Chi Mun M 636 0:35:41 272 26 M45-49    
393 KONG Juliette F 555 0:35:42 122 14 F40-44    
394 LEVI Tom M 94 0:35:45 273 26 M25-29    
395 STATHAM David M 1807 0:35:46 274 27 M25-29    
396 MARGO Jonathan M 1984 0:35:48 275 38 M30-34    
397 CALLAGHAN Jonathan M 460 0:35:49 276 51 M40-44    
398 STEWART Viv M 1994 0:35:49 277 52 M40-44    
399 HANKIN Oliver M 82 0:35:50 278 28 M25-29    
400 MALLOY Matthew M 40 0:35:53 279 9 M20-24    
401 ANDRE Stephane M 446 0:35:54 280 53 M40-44    
402 RICHES Katherine F 142 0:35:54 123 18 F25-29    
403 REICHELT Philip M 516 0:35:55 281 54 M40-44    
404 HALES Brinley M 178 0:35:56 282 39 M30-34    
405 SCOTTON Peter M 523 0:35:57 283 55 M40-44    
406 GALLAGHER Kieran M 481 0:35:57 284 56 M40-44    
407 SAMPSON Rhett M 796 0:35:57 285 15 M55-59    
408 BRODOVCKY Sam M 304 0:35:59 286 50 M35-39    
409 WALKER James M 531 0:36:00 287 57 M40-44    
410 WARNER Mitchell M 47 0:36:00 288 10 M20-24    
411 MEREDITH Adrien F 652 0:36:01 124 8 F45-49    
412 ISLIN Simon M 492 0:36:03 289 58 M40-44    
413 RAESIDE Rebecca F 1930 0:36:03 125 11 F14-19    
414 HUBBARD Georgie F 128 0:36:07 126 19 F25-29    
415 DUFFY Patricia F 402 0:36:08 127 20 F35-39    
416 SCOTT Amy F 1982 0:36:08 128 32 F30-34    
417 DEAN Mike M 469 0:36:08 290 59 M40-44    
418 DELLOSA Madeleine F 20 0:36:10 129 12 F14-19    
419 HOULTCAM Andrew M 1881 0:36:13 291 27 M45-49    
420 LEPLASTRIER Kieran M 1956 0:36:15 292 51 M35-39    
421 RAMSAY Alana F 660 0:36:16 130 9 F45-49    
422 KOWARSKI Seth M 91 0:36:16 293 29 M25-29    
423 LITTLE Zoe F 751 0:36:17 131 9 F50-54    
424 MACHIN Scott M 1989 0:36:17 294 28 M45-49    
425 HOARE Jake M 340 0:36:19 295 52 M35-39    
426 MACDOMHNAILL Ronan M 1867 0:36:20 296 53 M35-39    
427 BENNECKE Chris M 580 0:36:20 297 29 M45-49    
428 STONE Grace F 824 0:36:21 132 4 F55-59    
429 SCHILS Keith M 363 0:36:21 298 54 M35-39    
430 MCANNENY Christopher M 1885 0:36:23 299 55 M35-39    
431 BAGNALL Frederick M 70 0:36:23 300 30 M25-29    
432 SCOPPA David M 214 0:36:24 301 40 M30-34    
433 RUTIGLIANO Mario M 1992 0:36:25 302 56 M35-39    
434 MAESTRE Sascha F 421 0:36:25 133 21 F35-39    
435 MILSON Stuart M 1890 0:36:27 303 41 M30-34    
436 MOXHAM-HALL Vivienne F 65 0:36:27 134 10 F20-24    
437 ARCHER Jesse M 298 0:36:28 304 57 M35-39    
438 BUCKLEY David M 831 0:36:29 305 8 M60-64    
439 DONALDSON Jim M 774 0:36:30 306 16 M55-59    
440 MESSARA Elliot M 41 0:36:30 307 11 M20-24    
441 WILSON Phillip M 386 0:36:30 308 58 M35-39    
442 ACHILLES Meg F 110 0:36:31 135 20 F25-29    
443 WIGGS Alex M 223 0:36:32 309 42 M30-34    
444 MITCHELL Gary M 504 0:36:32 310 60 M40-44    
445 SELIG Greg M 1942 0:36:34 311 30 M45-49    
446 GILBERT Jane F 741 0:36:34 136 10 F50-54    
447 TUCKER Glenn M 220 0:36:36 312 43 M30-34    
448 SIDERIS Anders M 46 0:36:36 313 12 M20-24    
449 CAMPBELL Genevieve F 237 0:36:37 137 33 F30-34    
450 CAROLAN Martin M 463 0:36:37 314 61 M40-44    
451 ROSS David M 882 0:36:38 315 2 M70+    
452 ALEXANDER Kyle M 31 0:36:39 316 13 M20-24    
453 KLIMA Andras M 493 0:36:39 317 62 M40-44    
454 DELGORGE Hubert M 772 0:36:39 318 17 M55-59    
455 ROWLAND Elise F 66 0:36:39 138 11 F20-24    
456 CUNNINGHAM Bede M 164 0:36:40 319 44 M30-34    
457 KING Susan F 647 0:36:40 139 10 F45-49    
458 FELGENTREFF Monika F 863 0:36:41 140 4 F60-64    
459 KING Darrell M 346 0:36:41 320 59 M35-39    
460 HAVERS Nick M 1826 0:36:41 321 45 M30-34    
461 GARDINER Linda F 642 0:36:41 141 11 F45-49    
462 BULL John M 832 0:36:42 322 9 M60-64    
463 MUIR Kristen F 1846 0:36:42 142 34 F30-34    
464 O'CONNOR Chris M 1940 0:36:42 323 60 M35-39    
465 HALL Jules M 335 0:36:43 324 61 M35-39    
466 MCMAHON Gerard M 603 0:36:47 325 31 M45-49    
467 COLLINS Matthew M 465 0:36:48 326 63 M40-44    
468 HALL Steven M 595 0:36:48 327 32 M45-49    
469 WALLANDER James M 922 0:36:51 328 33 M45-49    
470 HALL Ben M 485 0:36:52 329 64 M40-44    
471 LECLERE Julien M 183 0:36:52 330 46 M30-34    
472 KEENAN Craig M 181 0:36:54 331 47 M30-34    
473 HANRAHAN Ben M 83 0:36:55 332 31 M25-29    
474 ANNAN Ben M 155 0:36:57 333 48 M30-34    
475 MANTON Greg M 1860 0:36:57 334 49 M30-34    
476 CAHILL James M 33 0:36:58 335 14 M20-24    
477 SINCLAIR Bruce M 623 0:36:58 336 34 M45-49    
478 SINCLAIR Camilla F 145 0:36:59 143 21 F25-29    
479 URQUHART S M 1974 0:37:00 337 35 M45-49    
480 HERMAN Howard M 910 0:37:00 338 36 M45-49    
481 TORAZZI Brendan M 1891 0:37:03 339 65 M40-44    
482 KUEHNE Gesine F 415 0:37:03 144 22 F35-39    
483 WEIR John M 1813 0:37:04 340 50 M30-34    
484 MCWHIRTER Fiona F 133 0:37:04 145 22 F25-29    
485 SWEENEY Alex M 1966 0:37:04 341 62 M35-39    
486 PALLADIN Giacomo M 42 0:37:05 342 15 M20-24    
487 MANSBERG Robert M 707 0:37:05 343 38 M50-54    
488 FORD Julie F 641 0:37:06 146 12 F45-49    
489 GOLDHAGEN Gemma F 57 0:37:11 147 12 F20-24    
490 PEACOCK Tracey F 277 0:37:11 148 35 F30-34    
491 STEVENS Russell M 856 0:37:12 344 10 M60-64    
492 FLEMING Matthew M 173 0:37:12 345 51 M30-34    
493 HINCKS Greg M 597 0:37:12 345 37 M45-49    
494 COLLINS Andrew M 307 0:37:14 347 63 M35-39    
495 GRAY Sam M 176 0:37:15 348 52 M30-34    
496 PEACE Gary M 510 0:37:17 349 66 M40-44    
497 SARAH Tim M 621 0:37:19 350 38 M45-49    
498 TODD Jane F 1944 0:37:19 149 13 F45-49    
499 BOOKER Chris M 455 0:37:20 351 67 M40-44    
500 SHELDON Annabelle F 68 0:37:23 150 13 F20-24    
501 ALLARD Tom M 445 0:37:24 352 68 M40-44    
502 CURCURUTI Louise F 400 0:37:25 151 23 F35-39    
503 SARAH Will M 10 0:37:26 353 17 M14-19    
504 MEDEIROS Ricardo M 1999 0:37:29 354 32 M25-29    
505 MILLIKIN Sara F 653 0:37:29 152 14 F45-49 Willoughby Blue 2:19:29
506 BRACKS John M 457 0:37:31 355 69 M40-44    
507 LE COUTEUR Michael M 494 0:37:32 356 70 M40-44    
508 VAN BOXTEL Angela F 663 0:37:32 153 15 F45-49    
509 DAVIES Andrew M 75 0:37:32 357 33 M25-29    
510 HAHN Chuck M 871 0:37:34 358 3 M65-69    
511 ALWILL Jacqueline F 228 0:37:34 154 36 F30-34    
512 SINDER Rowan M 1884 0:37:34 359 64 M35-39    
513 GOVERS Bob M 1988 0:37:35 360 4 M65-69    
514 LECKIE Dave M 599 0:37:37 361 39 M45-49    
515 GROCOTT Adrian M 1878 0:37:37 362 71 M40-44    
516 OLSEN Andreas M 1814 0:37:38 363 53 M30-34    
517 CRONIN Luke M 310 0:37:40 364 65 M35-39    
518 MARTIN Anna F 650 0:37:44 155 16 F45-49    
519 WATT Robert M 633 0:37:44 365 40 M45-49    
520 ALCORSO Caroline F 803 0:37:45 156 5 F55-59    
521 SCOBLE Jason M 366 0:37:47 366 66 M35-39    
522 DRESSER Ricky M 590 0:37:48 367 41 M45-49    
523 O'NEILL Paul M 914 0:37:48 367 41 M45-49    
524 ULCOA Emily F 1922 0:37:48 157 15 F40-44    
525 EVANS Bronwyn F 549 0:37:49 158 16 F40-44    
526 SHEPPERD Phoebe F 899 0:37:50 159 37 F30-34    
527 MAUNDER Alison F 752 0:37:50 160 11 F50-54    
528 DADLEY Jane F 1969 0:37:52 161 38 F30-34    
529 THOM Chris M 217 0:37:53 369 54 M30-34    
530 ESTES Daniel M 477 0:37:54 370 72 M40-44    
531 CASEY Jimmy M 951 0:37:55 371 73 M40-44    
532 SMITH Simon M 627 0:37:56 372 43 M45-49    
533 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 876 0:37:56 162 1 F65-69    
534 LEWIS-DALBY Hannah F 265 0:37:56 162 39 F30-34    
535 HOUSEMAN Alex M 1838 0:37:58 373 34 M25-29    
536 ASTON Bevin F 927 0:37:59 164 17 F40-44    
537 CHIARELLI Nick M 1832 0:38:04 374 55 M30-34    
538 ONUS Alex M 202 0:38:05 375 56 M30-34    
539 RUSS Craig M 853 0:38:06 376 11 M60-64    
540 COLLINS Melissa F 543 0:38:06 165 18 F40-44    
541 GRANT Vanessa F 405 0:38:06 166 24 F35-39    
542 SINFIELD Dan M 372 0:38:07 377 67 M35-39    
543 PEARLMAN Sam M 615 0:38:08 378 44 M45-49    
544 HOLE Jennifer F 864 0:38:10 167 5 F60-64    
545 DEW Rod M 685 0:38:10 379 39 M50-54    
546 SCHNEIDER Ben M 365 0:38:10 379 68 M35-39    
547 BERRY Juliet F 49 0:38:15 168 14 F20-24    
548 KELLY Sonja F 554 0:38:15 169 19 F40-44    
549 MARTIN Ian M 601 0:38:18 381 45 M45-49    
550 NICHOLAS Sarah F 425 0:38:18 170 25 F35-39    
551 GENTIN Leonardo M 777 0:38:20 382 18 M55-59    
552 DAVIES Catherine F 245 0:38:22 171 40 F30-34    
553 BEILBY Darren M 450 0:38:24 383 74 M40-44    
554 GILDER Lauren F 1855 0:38:25 172 41 F30-34    
555 THOMPSON James M 629 0:38:28 384 46 M45-49    
556 CUNNINGHAM Max M 466 0:38:28 385 75 M40-44    
557 BRACKEN Karen F 393 0:38:29 173 26 F35-39    
558 WONG Christopher M 1946 0:38:29 386 47 M45-49    
559 ADNO Kevin M 153 0:38:32 387 57 M30-34    
560 TIMBS Patrick M 857 0:38:34 388 12 M60-64    
561 HOWARD Marc M 1937 0:38:35 389 69 M35-39    
562 BOURKE Rachel F 50 0:38:36 174 15 F20-24    
563 SHAW Michael M 1873 0:38:37 390 19 M55-59    
564 FARMER Robyn F 249 0:38:37 175 42 F30-34    
565 WILLIAMS Alice F 294 0:38:39 176 43 F30-34    
566 HOWARD Sarah F 407 0:38:39 177 27 F35-39    
567 WILKIE Emilie F 150 0:38:39 177 23 F25-29    
568 GREENWOOD Mark M 333 0:38:40 391 58 M30-34    
569 RANKIN John M 206 0:38:41 392 59 M30-34    
570 BARR Philippa Nicole F 229 0:38:43 179 44 F30-34    
571 BUSH Alex M 73 0:38:43 393 35 M25-29    
572 STEELE John M 898 0:38:44 394 48 M45-49    
573 KELSO John M 880 0:38:44 395 3 M70+    
574 CERNEAZ Anna F 542 0:38:45 180 20 F40-44    
575 BOND Ian M 454 0:38:47 396 76 M40-44    
576 MUNNS Barry M 712 0:38:48 397 40 M50-54    
577 SOUTHWELL Danika F 438 0:38:49 181 28 F35-39    
578 DO CANTO Lana F 119 0:38:49 182 24 F25-29    
579 BARRELLE Matt M 449 0:38:50 398 77 M40-44    
580 FREEMAN Scott M 1823 0:38:51 399 78 M40-44    
581 HARLEY Georgina F 406 0:38:53 183 29 F35-39    
582 FOGARTY Jane F 1986 0:38:55 184 17 F45-49    
583 WARD Matt M 221 0:38:56 400 60 M30-34    
584 ROBSON David M 795 0:38:58 401 20 M55-59    
585 HILL Lea F 884 0:38:58 185 1 F70+    
586 SLARKE Kirsty F 572 0:38:59 186 21 F40-44    
587 RITCHIE Jack M 43 0:39:04 402 16 M20-24    
588 JENNINGS Mark M 1938 0:39:05 403 70 M35-39    
589 NICHOLSON Anna F 1864 0:39:05 187 25 F25-29    
590 STALEY Mary-Ellen F 1990 0:39:06 188 45 F30-34    
591 ANDERSON Jai M 1848 0:39:06 404 61 M30-34    
592 RICHARDSON Philip M 207 0:39:07 405 62 M30-34    
593 GALVIN Fergus M 1995 0:39:10 406 49 M45-49    
594 BONCARDO Philip M 1829 0:39:12 407 36 M25-29    
595 STEWART Luke M 376 0:39:13 408 71 M35-39    
596 THOMPSON Teneille F 149 0:39:15 189 26 F25-29    
597 FYSON Adrian M 326 0:39:16 409 72 M35-39    
598 GREEN Rozanne F 744 0:39:16 190 12 F50-54    
599 BERRIDGE Drew M 302 0:39:17 410 73 M35-39    
600 MCCOY Matt M 1865 0:39:18 411 63 M30-34    
601 MUNRO Kate F 137 0:39:18 191 27 F25-29    
602 HAMILTON Alan M 695 0:39:18 412 41 M50-54    
603 COLLIER Shayne F 736 0:39:23 192 13 F50-54    
604 BUCHANAN Lesley F 861 0:39:23 193 6 F60-64    
605 SCOTCHER Tanya F 1818 0:39:24 194 28 F25-29    
606 VERSCHOOR Sjaak M 926 0:39:25 413 21 M55-59    
607 PROCTOR Michael M 513 0:39:25 414 79 M40-44    
608 COCKS Amanda F 735 0:39:26 195 14 F50-54    
609 MAXWELL Amy F 558 0:39:27 196 30 F35-39    
610 WATSON Lane M 383 0:39:30 415 74 M35-39    
611 BROOKS Mychelle F 732 0:39:31 197 15 F50-54    
612 JERAPETRITIS Susie F 60 0:39:31 198 16 F20-24    
613 RIDDELL Craig M 619 0:39:31 416 50 M45-49    
614 CARROLL Dominique F 539 0:39:32 199 22 F40-44    
615 RICHMAN Amanda F 1893 0:39:33 200 29 F25-29    
616 SLATER Todd M 887 0:39:34 417 80 M40-44    
617 GRANT Fiona F 256 0:39:34 201 46 F30-34    
618 MURPHY Alan M 507 0:39:36 418 81 M40-44    
619 STOKCEVSKI Ashlee F 1928 0:39:37 202 30 F25-29    
620 ABRAHAMS Gel F 109 0:39:38 203 31 F25-29    
621 EASINGWOOD Nick M 475 0:39:40 419 82 M40-44    
622 CHANDLER Gareth M 161 0:39:41 420 64 M30-34    
623 HUANG Jian M 342 0:39:45 421 75 M35-39    
624 HENEHAN Benjamin M 85 0:39:45 422 37 M25-29    
625 KLIPPAN Effie F 263 0:39:45 204 47 F30-34    
626 ROUGHLEY Fiona F 282 0:39:45 205 48 F30-34    
627 RASMIN Mark M 718 0:39:46 423 42 M50-54    
628 HALMARICK William M 486 0:39:46 424 83 M40-44    
629 CAMERON Lindsay M 1816 0:39:47 425 17 M20-24    
630 MONTANA Adam M 198 0:39:49 426 65 M30-34 The Sea Cucumber & Friends 3:07:48
631 SELBY Edwin M 854 0:39:51 427 13 M60-64    
632 MALONEY Edwina F 1853 0:39:52 206 31 F35-39    
633 RAE Michele F 430 0:39:53 207 32 F35-39    
634 LAZAROY David M 1887 0:39:56 428 76 M35-39    
635 PARKER Lisa F 657 0:39:56 208 18 F45-49    
636 LANDMANN Alina F 1916 0:39:58 209 32 F25-29    
637 HOLT Phil M 845 0:39:58 429 14 M60-64    
638 ANDREWS Tim M 669 0:40:00 430 43 M50-54    
639 SPURRIER Kathryn F 821 0:40:04 210 6 F55-59    
640 NORMAN Heidi F 562 0:40:04 211 23 F40-44    
641 VIAL Cabby F 877 0:40:05 212 2 F65-69    
642 DOWLING Kim F 1947 0:40:06 213 33 F35-39    
643 HODGSON Tom M 341 0:40:07 431 77 M35-39    
644 HAYWARD John M 489 0:40:07 432 84 M40-44    
645 DALGIRANIS Mark M 588 0:40:08 433 51 M45-49    
646 WOODS Jim M 1963 0:40:10 434 5 M65-69    
647 KEANE Nicola F 412 0:40:11 217 34 F35-39    
648 RUSSELL Heidi F 567 0:40:13 218 24 F40-44    
649 SIMPSON Tom M 1825 0:40:14 435 66 M30-34    
650 PLAYFAIR Emma F 140 0:40:16 219 33 F25-29    
651 IVIN Chris M 700 0:40:18 436 44 M50-54    
652 CATERER Jasmin F 114 0:40:22 220 34 F25-29    
653 WIDDUP John M 859 0:40:22 437 15 M60-64    
654 LINDMARK Richard M 348 0:40:23 438 78 M35-39    
655 STUBBS Mathew M 1927 0:40:25 439 79 M35-39    
656 SMITH Emily F 1993 0:40:25 221 49 F30-34    
657 GIBBONS Colin M 329 0:40:27 440 80 M35-39    
658 HESKETT Lynne F 1901 0:40:27 222 35 F35-39    
659 GRUNDY Richard M 694 0:40:28 441 45 M50-54    
660 LYON Betty F 865 0:40:28 223 7 F60-64    
661 JOSEPH Peter M 879 0:40:29 442 4 M70+    
662 WHEELER Jeremy M 858 0:40:31 443 16 M60-64    
663 MCBRIDE Tom M 875 0:40:32 444 6 M65-69    
664 MELLON Michael M 502 0:40:37 445 85 M40-44    
665 DAWSON Katie F 1931 0:40:38 224 50 F30-34    
666 HONAN Jamie M 782 0:40:39 446 22 M55-59 Ashfield Old Salts 2:53:03
667 DEVANEY Sean M 470 0:40:40 447 86 M40-44    
668 BROWNE Angus M 459 0:40:41 448 87 M40-44    
669 SPINOLO Paul M 798 0:40:41 449 23 M55-59    
670 BROWNING Jen F 1945 0:40:41 225 35 F25-29    
671 SIMPSON Nicholas M 1839 0:40:42 450 38 M25-29    
672 TROTTER David M 1934 0:40:42 451 46 M50-54    
673 MCGRATH Peter M 787 0:40:43 452 24 M55-59    
674 DUCKWORTH Megan F 246 0:40:43 226 51 F30-34    
675 OAKES Warren M 101 0:40:44 453 39 M25-29    
676 FREELAND Bruce M 776 0:40:44 454 25 M55-59    
677 EDWARDS James M 1951 0:40:44 455 88 M40-44    
678 MONTFORD Neil M 604 0:40:46 456 52 M45-49    
679 TOWNSHEND Cameron M 630 0:40:47 457 53 M45-49    
680 BROWN Ant M 72 0:40:48 458 40 M25-29    
681 BOWDEN Andrew M 830 0:40:50 459 17 M60-64    
682 HANNA Michael M 179 0:40:50 460 67 M30-34    
683 BUCKLEY Karen F 395 0:40:51 228 36 F35-39    
684 SCHUR Michael M 622 0:40:51 461 54 M45-49    
685 SMITH Leanne F 437 0:40:53 229 37 F35-39    
686 LEE Wanhee M 184 0:40:55 462 68 M30-34    
687 HUGGINS Kate F 408 0:40:55 230 38 F35-39    
688 WOODWARD Marc M 534 0:41:00 463 89 M40-44    
689 SMITH Gillian F 573 0:41:02 231 25 F40-44    
690 FITZPATRICK Louise F 251 0:41:05 232 52 F30-34    
691 GRIFFITH Catherine F 1932 0:41:06 233 53 F30-34    
692 HISSEY Louise F 1972 0:41:09 234 17 F20-24    
693 DENNETT Alexa F 118 0:41:09 235 36 F25-29    
694 O'SULLIVAN Greg M 792 0:41:10 464 26 M55-59    
695 ROSENBERG Jessie F 281 0:41:10 236 54 F30-34    
696 DELLOSA Stephanie F 54 0:41:13 237 18 F20-24    
697 CACOUB Dov M 306 0:41:15 465 81 M35-39    
698 BURKE David M 902 0:41:15 466 47 M50-54    
699 DE CARLO Jasmine F 117 0:41:16 238 37 F25-29    
700 LEVITAS Nikki F 419 0:41:17 239 39 F35-39    
701 SALEM Mark M 918 0:41:18 467 55 M45-49    
702 MELMAN Brad M 196 0:41:20 468 69 M30-34    
703 EATON Melissa F 404 0:41:21 240 40 F35-39    
704 COOK Kim F 242 0:41:22 241 55 F30-34    
705 CURRIE Adelle F 942 0:41:24 242 56 F30-34    
706 COLLINS-WHITE David M 770 0:41:25 469 27 M55-59    
707 WALSHE Thomas M 107 0:41:25 470 41 M25-29    
708 BYRNE Fionn F 18 0:41:27 243 13 F14-19    
709 COUSINS Tony M 681 0:41:30 471 48 M50-54    
710 MAESTRE Miguel M 186 0:41:31 472 70 M30-34    
711 CALDWELL Kim F 1866 0:41:34 244 57 F30-34    
712 LIEW Kelvin M 95 0:41:35 473 42 M25-29    
713 ZURAWLENKO Jana F 1870 0:41:35 245 38 F25-29    
714 ROBERTS Alex M 208 0:41:37 474 71 M30-34 The Sea Cucumber & Friends 3:07:48
715 VERDON Daniel M 382 0:41:39 475 82 M35-39    
716 WILLOWS Annette F 765 0:41:41 246 16 F50-54    
717 RAMSAY Emma F 431 0:41:42 247 41 F35-39    
718 EATON Alison F 403 0:41:42 248 42 F35-39    
719 TSIREKAS David M 529 0:41:42 476 90 M40-44    
720 NELSON Julia F 273 0:41:45 249 58 F30-34    
721 FLITCROFT Andrew M 478 0:41:47 477 91 M40-44    
722 COOK Trent M 920 0:41:49 478 83 M35-39    
723 HOLLONDS Jemma F 127 0:41:49 250 39 F25-29    
724 HELSHAM Kate F 810 0:41:51 251 7 F55-59    
725 SCOTT Nick M 367 0:41:51 479 84 M35-39    
726 EDGHILL Paul M 838 0:41:52 480 18 M60-64    
727 STIRK Lowana F 440 0:41:55 252 43 F35-39    
728 JONES Andrew M 344 0:41:56 481 85 M35-39    
729 CACERES Raul M 160 0:41:56 482 72 M30-34    
730 PALMER Meagan F 275 0:42:00 253 59 F30-34    
731 BEGG Susan F 730 0:42:00 254 17 F50-54    
732 KEYES Christian M 345 0:42:01 483 86 M35-39    
733 BARRATT James M 300 0:42:04 484 87 M35-39    
734 DUDLEY Georgina F 247 0:42:05 255 60 F30-34    
735 BUTCHER Faye F 236 0:42:09 256 61 F30-34    
736 CAPPAS Emily F 238 0:42:10 257 62 F30-34    
737 DOWDELL Tessa F 120 0:42:11 258 40 F25-29    
738 BERRIDGE Kate F 231 0:42:13 259 63 F30-34    
739 DOWDELL Clive M 837 0:42:18 485 19 M60-64    
740 GARDNER Helen F 1933 0:42:20 260 44 F35-39    
741 HILDER Mike M 844 0:42:20 486 20 M60-64    
742 ZONDONO Rodrigo M 1828 0:42:23 487 73 M30-34    
743 BARTLOCK Soren M 924 0:42:27 488 92 M40-44    
744 JOSEPH Kate F 553 0:42:31 261 26 F40-44    
745 STEVENS Duncan M 1883 0:42:32 489 88 M35-39    
746 DORAHY Raymond M 473 0:42:33 490 93 M40-44    
747 PARKER Sophie F 276 0:42:35 262 64 F30-34    
748 FOWLER Rhonda F 550 0:42:35 263 27 F40-44    
749 LARKIN Brett M 785 0:42:38 491 28 M55-59    
750 DOBBIN Amy F 1882 0:42:39 264 41 F25-29    
751 COLLINS Jonathan M 308 0:42:40 492 89 M35-39    
752 PURBRICK Jonathon M 514 0:42:40 492 94 M40-44    
753 KING Mary F 646 0:42:40 265 19 F45-49    
754 RICE Paul M 908 0:42:40 494 90 M35-39    
755 ANTULOV Rob M 670 0:42:42 495 49 M50-54    
756 WILLIAMS Sharon F 667 0:42:42 266 20 F45-49    
757 LANGLEY Rosie F 814 0:42:47 267 8 F55-59    
758 ASH Mick M 671 0:42:48 496 50 M50-54    
759 CHARLTON Philip M 583 0:42:48 497 56 M45-49    
760 ROWE Sam M 361 0:42:49 498 91 M35-39    
761 SEABY Nicky F 435 0:42:49 268 45 F35-39    
762 CHERVONSKY Sonya F 1903 0:42:51 269 65 F30-34    
763 MARINELLI Amanda F 1806 0:42:53 270 21 F45-49    
764 LEEL Josie F 418 0:42:54 271 46 F35-39    
765 HART Tim M 781 0:42:55 499 29 M55-59    
766 MORGAN Michelle F 561 0:42:55 272 28 F40-44    
767 SIDERIS Lauren F 144 0:42:55 273 42 F25-29    
768 HIRST Chris M 1987 0:42:57 500 51 M50-54    
769 COLLARD Blake M 34 0:42:58 501 18 M20-24    
770 MEARNS Merrilyn F 559 0:42:59 274 29 F40-44    
771 CARTER Georgie F 52 0:43:02 275 19 F20-24    
772 RYLES Daniel M 362 0:43:04 502 92 M35-39    
773 QUAY Warren M 515 0:43:05 503 95 M40-44    
774 KOSCHIER Linda F 648 0:43:05 276 22 F45-49    
775 MCLAUGHLIN Sarah F 132 0:43:06 277 43 F25-29    
776 SOWDEN Suzanne F 287 0:43:07 278 66 F30-34    
777 JACONELLI Caroline F 645 0:43:16 279 23 F45-49    
778 HITZBLECK Henrik M 698 0:43:17 504 52 M50-54    
779 MCCARROLL Patrick M 1844 0:43:18 505 53 M50-54    
780 APOSTOLOUDAS Dimitrios M 297 0:43:18 506 93 M35-39    
781 LORKING Bruce M 846 0:43:21 507 21 M60-64    
782 MURRAY Richard M 1952 0:43:23 508 54 M50-54    
783 GERMS Wijnand M 328 0:43:23 509 94 M35-39    
784 GOODIESON Cathy F 743 0:43:24 280 18 F50-54    
785 CLARK Veronica F 1824 0:43:26 281 44 F25-29    
786 ROYDS Kelly F 143 0:43:30 282 45 F25-29    
787 HALL David M 840 0:43:31 510 22 M60-64    
788 WOODROW Lindy F 827 0:43:31 283 9 F55-59    
789 BENNETT Marion F 805 0:43:32 284 10 F55-59    
790 CAMPBELL Susan F 807 0:43:34 285 11 F55-59    
791 FITZGERALD Annabel F 56 0:43:35 286 20 F20-24    
792 RATH Maureen F 760 0:43:36 287 19 F50-54    
793 O'GRADY Grant M 509 0:43:39 511 96 M40-44    
794 PLAYFAIR Vessa F 819 0:43:39 288 12 F55-59    
795 O'HARE Elizabeth F 817 0:43:40 289 13 F55-59    
796 MEIER David M 195 0:43:40 512 74 M30-34    
797 ELMSLIE Roslyn F 739 0:43:41 290 20 F50-54    
798 SCOTCHER David M 1821 0:43:41 513 23 M60-64    
799 CROUCH Tim M 311 0:43:42 514 95 M35-39    
800 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda F 746 0:43:42 291 21 F50-54    
801 TYLER Nathan M 381 0:43:43 515 96 M35-39    
802 VAN DEN BOVENKAMP Cathy F 664 0:43:46 292 24 F45-49    
803 BURKE Dellanie F 537 0:43:48 293 30 F40-44    
804 CROWHURST Liz F 639 0:43:48 293 25 F45-49    
805 ELLIOTT Daina F 548 0:43:48 295 31 F40-44    
806 LECKIE Craig M 704 0:43:50 516 55 M50-54    
807 NOTARAS Anthony M 610 0:43:51 517 57 M45-49    
808 CURTIN Tom M 165 0:43:56 518 75 M30-34    
809 KERBAGE Nady M 90 0:44:02 519 43 M25-29    
810 JOHANSEN Mathew M 701 0:44:02 520 56 M50-54    
811 AKON Camille F 48 0:44:03 296 21 F20-24    
812 COLE Matthew M 74 0:44:05 521 44 M25-29    
813 PRICE Katie F 141 0:44:09 297 46 F25-29    
814 HARDY George M 1847 0:44:10 522 76 M30-34    
815 JONES Jennifer F 747 0:44:10 298 22 F50-54    
816 ANDRIESSEN Ryan M 1913 0:44:12 523 77 M30-34    
817 CAMERON Philip M 678 0:44:14 524 57 M50-54    
818 HAGE Ghassan M 780 0:44:15 525 30 M55-59    
819 MONTEIRO Pedro M 1949 0:44:17 526 78 M30-34    
820 DONNELLY Richard M 472 0:44:19 527 97 M35-39    
821 YOUNG Richard M 226 0:44:28 528 79 M30-34    
822 DICKER Martin M 686 0:44:33 529 58 M50-54    
823 VINING Stephanie F 293 0:44:37 299 67 F30-34    
824 SUTHERLAND John M 801 0:44:39 530 31 M55-59    
825 MOHAMED Ayman M 197 0:44:42 531 80 M30-34    
826 LIDGREN Sofi F 750 0:44:42 300 23 F50-54    
827 ALCOCK Pia F 227 0:44:44 301 68 F30-34    
828 ANGELL Matt M 296 0:44:44 532 98 M35-39 The Sea Cucumber & Friends 3:07:48
829 WASS Philip M 1808 0:44:46 533 32 M55-59    
830 CROSTON Jodi M 916 0:44:49 534 81 M30-34    
831 RAPER Michael M 850 0:44:49 535 24 M60-64    
832 DE VILLE Bruce M 835 0:44:50 536 25 M60-64    
833 O'SULLIVAN Michael M 793 0:44:53 537 33 M55-59    
834 TIPPLER Carl M 1953 0:44:53 538 99 M35-39    
835 GREEN Claire F 257 0:44:58 302 69 F30-34    
836 MAGEEAN Padraig M 96 0:44:58 539 45 M25-29    
837 SUMMERFIELD Ross M 800 0:44:58 539 34 M55-59    
838 ROSSOUW Fainks M 517 0:45:02 541 97 M40-44    
839 BEAN David M 301 0:45:07 542 100 M35-39    
840 GREENWELL Tom M 36 0:45:08 543 19 M20-24 Team Sharkbait 2:23:33
841 WEST Caroline F 764 0:45:10 303 24 F50-54    
842 GOLDIN Rick M 778 0:45:11 544 35 M55-59    
843 BULL Wendy F 806 0:45:12 304 14 F55-59    
844 SULLIVAN Annabel F 662 0:45:13 305 26 F45-49    
845 WOBEE Navin M 225 0:45:16 545 82 M30-34    
846 WILSON Alice F 151 0:45:17 306 47 F25-29    
847 SCOTT Kyu F 661 0:45:19 307 27 F45-49    
848 GERRY Daniel M 1985 0:45:20 546 46 M25-29    
849 JONES Laura F 129 0:45:25 308 48 F25-29    
850 BRAHAM Elliot M 157 0:45:26 547 83 M30-34    
851 SHEARMAN Gill F 820 0:45:31 309 15 F55-59    
852 IRVING Laura F 409 0:45:35 310 47 F35-39    
853 GRAY Chris M 779 0:45:35 548 36 M55-59 Ashfield Old Salts 2:53:03
854 DENT Philip M 773 0:45:38 549 37 M55-59    
855 PROUT Hamish M 1941 0:45:40 550 98 M40-44    
856 FROLICH Alexandra F 123 0:45:41 311 49 F25-29    
857 HAERTSCH Regina F 809 0:45:51 312 16 F55-59 Willoughby Blue 2:19:29
858 ALCOCK Jacki F 389 0:45:51 313 48 F35-39 4 The Cure 3:15:30
859 MORGAN Alistair M 505 0:45:51 551 99 M40-44    
860 SMITH James M 1815 0:45:54 552 59 M50-54    
861 MATHEWS Kellie F 131 0:45:55 314 50 F25-29    
862 JARAM Dannielle F 1134 0:45:58 315 51 F25-29    
863 O'CONNELL Lyn F 755 0:45:59 316 25 F50-54    
864 SGARLATA Julia F 284 0:46:04 317 70 F30-34    
865 KERMODE Anne F 813 0:46:05 318 17 F55-59    
866 CAUCHI Ronene F 541 0:46:09 320 32 F40-44 4 The Cure 3:15:30
867 KLINTWORTH Lianne F 262 0:46:21 321 71 F30-34    
868 OSBORN Ian M 849 0:46:22 553 26 M60-64    
869 MCNAMARA Paula F 1929 0:46:23 322 28 F45-49    
870 METE Alisha F 270 0:46:25 323 72 F30-34    
871 BARRELL Sarah F 230 0:46:25 324 73 F30-34    
872 GRAHAM Katrina F 255 0:46:25 325 74 F30-34    
873 ROWLEY Nick M 210 0:46:27 554 84 M30-34    
874 DONOHOE Anna F 544 0:46:29 326 33 F40-44    
875 ASQUITH Lindsay F 729 0:46:30 327 26 F50-54    
876 SWANKIE Nicola F 1935 0:46:32 328 75 F30-34    
877 MIDDLETON Juliet F 422 0:46:35 329 49 F35-39    
878 RYAN Josie F 568 0:46:36 330 34 F40-44    
879 MONTGOMERY Brad M 790 0:46:38 555 38 M55-59    
880 CUNNINGHAM Orla F 399 0:46:39 331 50 F35-39    
881 RYAN Tony M 620 0:46:43 556 58 M45-49    
882 MANGAN Marie F 816 0:46:45 332 18 F55-59    
883 MUNOZ Carl M 199 0:46:46 557 85 M30-34    
884 MEREDITH Melanie F 1976 0:46:49 333 76 F30-34    
885 BROWN Glen M 582 0:46:49 558 59 M45-49    
886 PLACE Simon M 358 0:46:51 559 101 M35-39    
887 CRANSTON Frances F 1924 0:46:53 335 35 F40-44    
888 WILLIAMS David M 634 0:47:04 560 60 M45-49    
889 SARAMAGO Andre M 213 0:47:07 561 86 M30-34    
890 HOMEWOOD Deb F 745 0:47:11 336 27 F50-54    
891 CAMPBELL John M 833 0:47:16 562 27 M60-64    
892 WARD Joelene F 1954 0:47:18 337 77 F30-34    
893 SVANCAROVA Dasa F 897 0:47:22 338 22 F20-24    
894 FERGUSON Monique F 250 0:47:28 339 78 F30-34    
895 HODGE Hugh M 872 0:47:30 563 7 M65-69    
896 MINERS Jodie F 654 0:47:34 340 29 F45-49    
897 CLARK Gaelle F 241 0:47:37 341 79 F30-34    
898 BENDA Otto M 944 0:47:44 564 60 M50-54    
899 CRANNEY Alison F 116 0:47:52 342 52 F25-29    
900 GEE Robyn F 643 0:47:56 343 30 F45-49    
901 BECKETT Dominic M 579 0:47:59 565 61 M45-49    
902 STAR Jennie F 822 0:48:00 344 19 F55-59    
903 DICKINSON Ben M 471 0:48:07 566 47 M25-29    
904 LOWRY Kathryn F 556 0:48:09 345 36 F40-44    
905 CONNOLLY Brian M 834 0:48:12 567 28 M60-64    
906 NUNEZ Michael M 611 0:48:15 568 62 M45-49    
907 SHANKS Perrin M 369 0:48:21 569 102 M35-39    
908 COLQUHOUN Peter M 870 0:48:28 570 8 M65-69    
909 CROFT Jennifer F 243 0:48:31 346 80 F30-34    
910 GILL David M 330 0:48:36 571 103 M35-39    
911 HALL Ross M 841 0:48:37 572 29 M60-64    
912 HARDY Ken M 1936 0:48:38 573 5 M70+    
913 RUMSEY Kit M 852 0:48:45 574 30 M60-64    
914 JACKSON Andrew M 1379 0:48:47 575 100 M40-44    
915 PIDD Anthony M 356 0:48:57 577 104 M35-39    
916 DOOLEY Garie M 775 0:49:02 578 39 M55-59    
917 CARRUTHERS Auriol F 540 0:49:15 347 37 F40-44    
918 PEART Ben M 204 0:49:19 579 87 M30-34    
919 HASEGAWA Makoto M 336 0:49:28 580 105 M35-39    
920 PICKETT-HEAPS Sophie F 565 0:49:32 348 38 F40-44    
921 BLACK Cecily F 860 0:49:36 349 8 F60-64    
922 GREGORY Matt M 334 0:49:38 581 106 M35-39    
923 NOLAN Padhraic M 963 0:49:38 581 88 M30-34    
924 ELLERCAMP Paul M 839 0:49:47 583 31 M60-64    
925 SKINNER Alex M 1979 0:49:48 584 48 M25-29    
926 SKINNER Olivia F 929 0:49:53 350 53 F25-29    
927 BYRNE Bernadette F 538 0:50:07 351 39 F40-44    
928 BARCLAY Ken M 828 0:50:10 585 32 M60-64    
929 DENNIS Trent M 168 0:50:10 586 89 M30-34    
930 TRIMBOLI Oscar M 631 0:50:19 587 63 M45-49    
931 BEKIER Eva-Maria F 731 0:50:24 352 28 F50-54    
932 BILLINGS Ian M 900 0:50:25 588 107 M35-39    
933 ZHONG Ye M 108 0:50:36 589 49 M25-29    
934 BUSTER Luisa F 396 0:50:43 353 51 F35-39    
935 STANLEY Helen F 439 0:50:46 354 52 F35-39    
936 QUARTERMAINE Laura-Kate F 566 0:50:53 355 40 F40-44    
937 WARNER Leanne F 666 0:51:06 356 31 F45-49 4 The Cure 3:15:30
938 GIBSON Steven M 482 0:51:12 590 101 M40-44    
939 TURNBULL Jo F 291 0:51:12 357 81 F30-34    
940 ROMERO David M 720 0:51:20 591 61 M50-54 Ashfield Old Salts 2:53:03
941 ROSIEN Sebastian M 1871 0:51:52 592 90 M30-34    
942 WRIGHT Alison F 443 0:52:00 358 53 F35-39    
943 CROWE Veronica F 1965 0:52:05 359 41 F40-44    
944 CARLETON Allison F 733 0:52:23 360 29 F50-54 4 The Cure 3:15:30
945 PIGGIN Catherine F 139 0:52:36 361 54 F25-29    
946 GREEN Tom M 332 0:52:38 593 108 M35-39    
947 SCHAAFSMA Mark M 722 0:52:45 594 62 M50-54    
948 GOLDHAGEN Kerry F 742 0:53:18 363 30 F50-54    
949 EDWORTHY Vanessa F 1408 0:53:51 364 42 F40-44    
950 MCINTYRE Norm M 881 0:54:19 595 6 M70+    
951 STARR Anne F 288 0:54:38 365 82 F30-34    
952 CLARKIN Maria F 397 0:54:51 366 54 F35-39    
953 STEWART Elizabeth F 762 0:54:55 367 31 F50-54    
954 SMITH Seana F 761 0:55:16 368 32 F50-54    
955 TUSTIN Andrea F 763 0:55:17 369 33 F50-54    
956 PHILLIPS Anna F 758 0:55:17 370 34 F50-54    
957 LEONARD Christopher M 1869 0:55:19 596 50 M25-29    
958 DAVIES Margie F 808 0:55:35 371 20 F55-59    
959 CROWLEY Mary-Ellen F 737 0:55:37 372 35 F50-54    
960 ELLE Shari F 738 0:55:42 373 36 F50-54    
961 WOOD Alice F 826 0:55:42 374 21 F55-59    
962 LEE Grant M 705 0:55:49 598 63 M50-54    
963 STEELE Glen M 1827 0:56:47 599 64 M45-49    
964 POOL Martin M 359 0:57:49 600 109 M35-39    
965 COCKBURN Jane F 1978 0:57:58 375 32 F45-49    
966 STARR Marnie F 574 0:58:29 376 43 F40-44    
967 SKINNER Rebecca F 928 0:58:38 377 22 F55-59    
968 SUTHERLAND Chris F 825 0:58:38 378 23 F55-59    
969 CUMMINS William M 587 0:59:11 601 65 M45-49    
970 LIDDELL Amanda F 815 0:59:19 379 24 F55-59    
971 BELLTRAN Phillipa F 1799 0:59:49 380 83 F30-34    
972 DOCHERY Des M 1915 1:00:23 602 91 M30-34    
973 HALL Steve M 1596 1:00:59 603 33 M60-64    
974 CHOI Chris M 163 1:01:05 604 92 M30-34    
975 BOUTROS Rose F 392 1:01:16 381 55 F35-39    
976 PITCHER Amanda F 429 1:01:18 382 56 F35-39    
977 TARRANT David M 1392 1:01:30 605 102 M40-44    
978 MILSON Christina F 1908 1:01:36 383 25 F55-59    
979 MCERLAIN Shannon M 191 1:01:37 606 93 M30-34 The Sea Cucumber & Friends 3:07:48
980 ELWAN Mahmoud M 921 1:03:47 607 94 M30-34    
981 KEECH Emma F 261 1:03:53 384 84 F30-34    
982 CHRISTENSEN Matt M 934 1:03:58 608 51 M25-29    
983 MCQUILLAN James<